free web hosting | website hosting | Business Web Hosting | Free Website Submission | shopping cart | php hosting
[Basketball Page] :: [Country Index]

Club Statistics & Year-by-Year Results
Country: Spain
(season's 2006/07 results included)
- Alcala, Joventud
- Alicante, Lucentum
- Andorra, BC
- Badalona, Joventut
- Barcelona, Espanyol
- Barcelona, FC
- Barcelona, Picadero
- Bilbao, Kas
- Caceres, CB
- Collado Villalba, CB
- Ferrol, OAR
- Fuenlabrada, CB
- Girona, CB
- Granada, CB
- Granollers, CB
- La Laguna, CB Canarias
- Las Palmas, CB Gran Canaria
- Lleida Basket
- Leon, CB
- Lugo, Breogan
- Madrid, CB Tempus
- Madrid, Estudiantes
- Madrid, Real
- Madrid, YMCA Espana
- Malaga, CB
- Manresa Basket
- Orense CB
- Pineda, UDR
- San Sebastian, Askatuak
- Santa Coloma, CB

   (was Cotonificio Badalona)
- Sevilla, CDB
- Tenerife, CB
- Valencia BC
- Valladolid, Forum
- Vitoria, Saski Baskonia
- Zaragoza, CB
- many thanks to David Palos Garcia and Cobo Gomez & Jesus Felix for their help on the names of the spanish clubs
- for any remarks, comments or corrections, please send me an e-mail (sathanasias@yahoo.com)
Legend: PR=participations, TW=trophies won, M=matches played, W=wins, D=draws, L=losses, PF=scoring points for, PA=scoring points against, PD=scoring points difference, Pts=ranking points awarded (each team receives two points for a win and one point for a draw), UEL=ULEB Euroleague, UC=ULEB Cup, FSL= FIBA Suproleague (ex Champions' Cup, Euroleague), FSC=FIBA Saporta Cup (ex Cup Winners' Cup, European Cup), FKC=FIBA Korac Cup, FEC=FIBA-Europe Eurocup (ex FIBA-Europe League), FCC=FIBA-Europe Eurocup Challenge (ex FIBA-Europe Cup), FRC=FIBA-Europe Regional Challenge, C=Conf. CENTRAL, N=Conf. NORTH, S=Conf. SOUTH, W=Conf. WEST, PL=Pan-European Level,  QR=Qualifying Round, Q1=1st Qualifying Round, Q2=2nd Qualifying Round, Q3=3rd Qualifying Round, PO=Play-Offs, R1=1st Round, R2=2nd Round, R3=3rd Round, QF=Quarterfinals, SF=Semifinals, FL=Final(s), FF=Final-Four, TF=3rd/4th Place Final, Grp=Group, aet=after extra time, *=away match, **=match on neutral venue.
CLUB STATISTICS
Rank Club PR TW M W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Real Madrid 49 14 678 464 4 210 59452 52325 7127 932
2 FC Barcelona 35 5 523 349 1 173 44724 40652 4072 699
3 Joventut Badalona 33 4 379 240 2 137 32088 29421 2667 482
4 Saski Baskonia Vitoria 17 1 280 186 2 92 23242 21574 1668 374
5 Estudiantes Madrid 22 0 287 162 1 124 23714 22866 848 325
6 CB Malaga 14 1 187 105 0 82 14105 13621 484 210
7 Valencia BC 7 1 121 93 1 27 9798 8787 1011 187
8 CB Zaragoza 14 0 123 67 0 56 10831 10339 492 134
9 CB Caceres 4 0 48 31 2 15 4006 3748 258 64
10 CB Girona 4 1 37 30 1 6 3118 2749 369 61
11 Forum Valladolid 7 0 50 29 0 21 4332 4123 209 58
12 Manresa Basket 7 0 62 29 0 33 4793 4780 13 58
13 CDB Sevilla 5 0 66 28 0 38 5080 5031 49 56
14 CB Gran Canaria 6 0 46 26 0 20 3465 3322 143 52
15 CB Santa Coloma 5 0 38 25 0 13 3564 3378 186 50
16 CB Leon 3 0 30 19 0 11 2573 2367 206 38
17 Lleida Basket 2 0 28 18 0 10 2272 2172 100 36
18 CB Fuenlabrada 3 0 28 12 1 15 2248 2265 -17 25
19 CB Tenerife 1 0 16 12 0 4 1291 1199 92 24
20 Lucentum Alicante 2 0 22 9 0 13 1658 1672 -14 18
21 Orense CB 1 0 16 8 0 8 1360 1381 -21 16
22 OAR Ferrol 3 0 16 7 1 8 1378 1367 11 15
23 CB Granollers 2 0 14 6 0 8 1271 1247 24 12
24 Kas Bilbao 2 0 8 5 0 3 706 651 55 10
25 Juventud Alcala 1 0 8 5 0 3 739 703 36 10
26 CB Granada 1 0 8 5 0 3 660 651 9 10
27 Picadero Barcelona 3 0 10 4 0 6 760 763 -3 8
28 YMCA Espana Madrid 1 0 4 3 0 1 382 294 88 6
29 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 4 3 0 1 430 403 27 6
30 BC Andorra 1 0 10 3 0 7 693 755 -62 6
31 CB Collado Villalba 1 0 4 2 0 2 355 354 1 4
32 CB Tempus Madrid 1 0 4 1 0 3 357 385 -28 2
33 Askatuak San Sebastian 2 0 4 1 0 3 315 354 -39 2
34 UDR Pineda 2 0 4 1 0 3 286 348 -62 2
35 CB Canarias La Laguna 1 0 2 0 0 2 159 198 -39 0
36 Breogan Lugo 1 0 6 0 0 6 516 615 -99 0
CLUB RESULTS
Club Year Cup Opponents & Results
Juventud Alcala Go Top 1984/85 FKC Q2: Klagenfurt Basket (AUT), 98-82* & 98-70
QF (Grp D): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 89-81* & 94-90
QF (Grp D): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 100-106* & 85-81
QF (Grp D): Libertas Livorno (ITA), 85-86 & 90-107*
Lucentum Alicante Go Top 2005/06 UC R1 (Grp C): Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 62-70* & 78-84
R1 (Grp C): Atletico Queluz (POR), 86-62 & 92-58*
R1 (Grp C): Unics Kazan (RUS), 66-73 & 62-79*
R1 (Grp C): Besiktas Istanbul (TUR), 93-87* & 75-65
R1 (Grp C): Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 72-55 & 64-71*
R2: KK Vrsac (SRB), 72-63 & 67-85*
2003/04 UC R1 (Grp C): BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 71-85* & 89-81
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 80-83 & 78-93*
R1 (Grp C): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 89-87* & 78-81
R1 (Grp C): Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 55-59 & 64-80*
R1 (Grp C): BK Ventspils (LVA), 81-95* & 84-76
BC Andorra Go Top 1995/96 FKC R1: Wels Basket (AUT), 81-75* & 84-72
R2: Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB), 69-81* & 79-64
R3 (Grp B): Panionios Athens (GRE), 63-72 & 68-80*
R3 (Grp B): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 61-78* & 73-83
R3 (Grp B): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 63-72 & 52-78*
Joventut Badalona Go Top 2006/07 UEL R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 79-82 & 73-83*
R1 (Grp B): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 82-51 & 83-74*
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 75-92* & 98-92
R1 (Grp B): Virtus Roma (ITA), 69-71* & 72-83
R1 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 83-73 & 74-77*
R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 69-67* & 82-86
R1 (Grp B): CB Malaga (ESP), 68-66* & 105-52
R2 (Grp E): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 69-81* & 65-73
R2 (Grp E): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 70-85* & 80-89
R2 (Grp E): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 58-56 & 65-81*
2005/06 FEC R1 (Grp H): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 90-77 & 107-96*
R1 (Grp H): Dynamo Moscow Region (RUS), 77-94* & 91-87
R1 (Grp H): BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 84-61* & 72-59
R2 (Grp L): Azovbasket Mariupol (UKR), 91-73 & 75-83*
R2 (Grp L): Khimki BC Moscow (RUS), 66-95* & 83-67
R2 (Grp L): AEL Limassol (CYP), 98-80* & 114-85
QF: Lokomotiv Rostov (RUS), 88-54* & 86-57
FF-SF: Kiev Basket (UKR), 88-78**
FF-FL: Khimki BC Moscow (RUS), 88-63**
2004/05 UC R1 (Grp F): Makedonikos Kozani (GRE), 77-84 & 89-93*
R1 (Grp F): Kapfenberg Bears (AUT), 84-58* & 100-56
R1 (Grp F): Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR), 93-78 & 65-75*
R1 (Grp F): Pivovarna Lasko (SVN), 88-79* & 70-61
R1 (Grp F): Universa Bamberg (GER), 69-81 & 77-76*
R2: Valencia BC (ESP), 70-76 & 85-85*
2003/04 UC R1 (Grp D): Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 70-91* & 84-77
R1 (Grp D): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 70-78 & 103-91*
R1 (Grp D): Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 90-68 & 73-77*
R1 (Grp D): Telekom Basket Bonn (GER), 72-85* & 88-75
R1 (Grp D): RBC Verviers-Pepinster (BEL), 74-68 & 77-71*
R2: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 78-62 & 69-81*
QF: Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 73-81* & 83-79
2002/03 UC R1 (Grp A): Telekom Basket Bonn (GER), 78-81* & 88-72
R1 (Grp A): BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 82-88* & 95-87
R1 (Grp A): Pallalcesto Amatori Udine (ITA), 77-69 & 90-84*
R1 (Grp A): Ural Great Perm (RUS), 94-82 & 73-101*
R1 (Grp A): CB Fuenlabrada (ESP), 87-82 & 73-78*
R2: Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 56-64* & 73-57
QF: Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 80-66 & 68-77*
SF: Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 82-69 & 66-82*
1998/99 FSC R1 (Grp G): APOEL Nicosia (CYP), 83-66 & 79-77*
R1 (Grp G): BK Ventspils (LVA), 91-83* & 78-68
R1 (Grp G): Spartak Moscow (RUS), 86-71 & 95-66*
R1 (Grp G): SSV 1846 Ulm (GER), 75-79* & 78-61
R1 (Grp G): KC Pruszkow (POL), 96-70 & 94-62*
R2: Oberwart Gunners (AUT), 92-66* & 95-64
R3: Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 73-81* & 93-74
QF: Valencia BC (ESP), 50-57* & 69-66
1997/98 FSC R1 (Grp A): Rabotnicki Skopje (FRM), 105-72 & 70-55*
R1 (Grp A): Olimpas Plunge (LTU), 89-88* & 112-79
R1 (Grp A): Torpan Pojat Helsinki (FIN), 90-85* & 94-86
R1 (Grp A): Tofas Bursa (TUR), 88-78 & 82-96*
R1 (Grp A): Bipa Moda Odessa (UKR), 80-70* & 74-73
R2: Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 75-78* & 87-72
R3: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 74-82* & 78-82
1994/95 FSL R1: ASK Riga (LVA), 68-77* & 100-79
R2 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 69-71* & 60-63
R2 (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 75-76 & 53-84*
R2 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 77-96* & 60-81
R2 (Grp B): CSP Limoges (FRA), 56-61 & 67-76*
R2 (Grp B): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 70-84 & 46-61*
R2 (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 53-70* & 89-73
R2 (Grp B): FC Barcelona (ESP), 84-104* & 64-74
1993/94 FSL R1: ASK Riga (LVA), 81-79* & 88-69
R2 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 75-60 & 82-74*
R2 (Grp B): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 95-87* & 102-61
R2 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 80-66 & 65-73*
R2 (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 92-82* & 78-66
R2 (Grp B): Benfica Lisbon (POR), 76-79 & 89-78*
R2 (Grp B): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 74-76* & 66-53
R2 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 61-85* & 81-86
QF: Real Madrid (ESP), 88-69 & 71-67*
FF-SF: FC Barcelona (ESP), 76-65**
FF-FL: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 59-57**
1992/93 FSL R2 (Grp A): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 81-83* & 84-71
R2 (Grp A): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 85-95* & 81-73
R2 (Grp A): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 82-87* & 82-80
R2 (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 86-82 & 81-84*
R2 (Grp A): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 80-81* & 68-67
R2 (Grp A): CSP Limoges (FRA), 62-78 & 73-65*
1991/92 FSL R2 (Grp B): Den Helder Basket (NED), 82-74* & 96-66
R2 (Grp B): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 79-76 & 75-76*
R2 (Grp B): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 101-80* & 96-78
R2 (Grp B): Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 91-66 & 86-73*
R2 (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 95-92 & 84-88*
R2 (Grp B): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 107-103* & 75-81
R2 (Grp B): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 91-69 & 118-92*
QF: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 73-68* & 92-67
FF-SF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 91-69**
FF-FL: Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 70-71**
1990/91 FKC R1: Bellinzona Basket (SUI), 121-96* & 121-68
R2 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 109-69 & 92-78*
R2 (Grp C): Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 91-70* & 84-52
R2 (Grp C): Mulhouse Basket (FRA), 88-45 & 68-73*
QF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 93-79 & 63-76*
SF: Real Madrid (ESP), 75-71* & 74-80
1989/90 FKC R1: Monceau Basket (BEL), 91-82* & 118-87
R2 (Grp D): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 93-76 & 87-78*
R2 (Grp D): KK Zadar (CRO), 100-99* & 79-72
R2 (Grp D): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 108-92 & 77-90*
QF: Libertas Livorno (ITA), 87-88* & 83-80
SF: Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 90-90* & 94-72
FL: Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 99-98* & 96-86
1988/89 FKC Q2: Universa Bamberg (GER), 94-73* & 83-79
QF (Grp B): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 103-79 & 82-77*
QF (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 86-89* & 101-73
QF (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 84-102* & 90-69
1987/88 FSC R1: Contern Basket (LUX), 83-67* & 104-69
QF (Grp B): Mariembourg Basket (BEL), 91-82 & 93-84*
QF (Grp B): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 106-95 & 86-95*
QF (Grp B): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 101-91* & 101-83
SF: Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 97-74 & 80-97*
FL: CSP Limoges (FRA), 86-86/89-96aet**
1986/87 FSC QF (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 89-104* & 92-106
QF (Grp A): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 98-83 & 88-105*
QF (Grp A): BK Ostrava (CZE), 110-89* & 98-64
1985/86 FSC R1: Manchester United (ENG), 105-74* & 112-61
QF (Grp B): Stade Francais Evry (FRA), 95-77 & 113-90*
QF (Grp B): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 83-99* & 98-84
QF (Grp B): Riviera Basket Vevey (SUI), 126-75 & 103-81*
SF: Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 100-109* & 114-107
1982/83 FKC QF (Grp C): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 97-117* & 75-80
QF (Grp C): Monaco Basket (FRA), 75-80 & 96-97*
QF (Grp C): Dynamo Moscow (RUS), 108-104* & 99-108
1981/82 FKC QF (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 76-93* & 95-83
QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 83-65 & 74-73*
QF (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 74-81* & 84-88
1980/81 FKC QF (Grp B): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 87-104* & 67-63
QF (Grp B): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 67-65 & 78-76*
QF (Grp B): Oostende Basket (BEL), 98-96 & 64-82*
SF: Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 109-85 & 82-73*
FL: Reyer Venezia (ITA), 96-96/105-104aet**
1979/80 FKC Q2: Vasas Budapest (HUN), 71-78* & 79-58
QF (Grp B): Tofas Bursa (TUR), 104-65 & 71-81*
QF (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 76-65 & 69-86*
QF (Grp B): Sebastiani Rieti (ITA), 78-84* & 79-91
1978/79 FSL QF (Grp F): Södertälje Basket (SWE), 105-87 & 96-67*
QF (Grp F): Crystal Palace London (ENG), 91-73 & 120-98*
QF (Grp F): Leiden Basket (NED), 89-101* & 97-82
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 70-68 & 78-85*
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 77-83 & 92-99*
SF (Grp): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 95-84* & 91-77
SF (Grp): Real Madrid (ESP), 85-107* & 94-106
SF (Grp): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 84-85* & 94-98
1977/78 FKC Q1: EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 116-79 & 76-72*
QF (Grp C): Hagen Basket (GER), 87-85* & 100-73
QF (Grp C): Pallacanestro Milano (ITA), 92-88* & 96-78
QF (Grp C): OKK Belgrade (SRB), 85-71 & 95-77*
SF: Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 114-109 & 95-107*
1976/77 FSC Q1: Flamingos Haarlem (NED), 74-80* & 115-87
R1: Boroughmuir Edinburgh (SCO), 111-66* & 126-64
QF (Grp B): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 100-83 & 96-95*
QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 76-105* & 93-86
QF (Grp B): Steaua Bucharest (ROM), 74-82* & 100-77
SF: Radnicki Belgrade (SRB), 74-77 & 80-94*
1975/76 FKC Q2: Wolfenbüttel Basket (GER), 93-81* & 86-84
QF (Grp A): Sebastiani Rieti (ITA), 89-100* & 94-59
QF (Grp A): Monceau Basket (BEL), 87-86* & 91-84
QF (Grp A): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 105-96 & 74-90*
SF: Auxilium Torino (ITA), 107-83 & 54-79*
1974/75 FSC Q1: Gezira El Cairo (EGY), 112-54 & 69-51*
R1: Honved Budapest (HUN), 96-83* & 74-80
QF (Grp A): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 79-97* & 78-63
QF (Grp A): CSKA Sofia (BUL), 88-65 & 51-79*
QF (Grp A): Antwerp BC (BEL), 83-70 & 78-87*
1973/74 FKC Q1: Federale Lugano (SUI), 105-69 & 108-98*
Q2: Porto FC (POR), 83-61* & 107-48
QF (Grp D): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 87-83 & 75-82*
QF (Grp D): Pallacanestro Milano (ITA), 68-80* & 85-58
1972/73 FSC Q2: Sparta Bertrange (LUX), 92-63* & 95-58
R1: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 71-67* & 78-72
QF (Grp B): Steaua Bucharest (ROM), 77-81 & 72-65*
QF (Grp B): KK Split (CRO), 71-90* & 76-62
SF: Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS), 64-95* & 54-57
1971/72 FSC Q1: Partizani Tirana (ALB), Tirana quit
R1: Sutton Basket (ENG), 120-62 & 97-45*
QF (Grp A): Partenope Napoli (ITA), 83-69 & 66-92*
QF (Grp A): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 77-96* & 77-57
SF: Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 83-70 & 70-90*
1970/71 FSC Q1: Boroughmuir Edinburgh (SCO), 106-64 & 92-77*
R1: MAFC Sopron (HUN), 95-57 & 81-71*
QF: Balkan Botevgrad (BUL), 62-88* & 92-59
SF: Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS), 52-82* & 62-49
1969/70 FSC Q1: Radenthein Basket (AUT), 93-87* & 114-70
R1: Kisa-Toverit Helsinki (FIN), 82-63 & 89-86*
QF: AEK Athens (GRE), 87-68 & 46-74*
1967/68 FSL Q1: FAR Rabat (MOR), 96-70* & 109-51
R1: AZS Warsaw (POL), 87-56 & 70-57*
QF (Grp A): KK Zadar (CRO), 69-85* & 46-44
QF (Grp A): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 59-90* & 72-71
QF (Grp A): CSKA Sofia (BUL), 80-71 & 101-106*
1966/67 FSC Q1: Benfica Lisbon (POR), 107-38 & 118-57*
R1: Flamingos Haarlem (NED), 84-49 & 98-72*
QF: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 101-69 & 51-83* & 51-75*
RCD Espanyol Barcelona Go Top 1986/87 FKC Q1: Riviera Basket Vevey (SUI), 106-98* & 119-97
Q2: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 113-100 & 92-108*
FC Barcelona Go Top 2006/07 UEL R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 72-66* & 93-75
R1 (Grp C): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 92-86* & 84-67
R1 (Grp C): SS Basket Napoli (ITA), 91-71 & 64-66*
R1 (Grp C): Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 84-70 & 69-82*
R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 57-76* & 70-78
R1 (Grp C): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 86-83 & 82-75*
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 82-69 & 67-68*
R2 (Grp F): SSA Sopot (POL), 92-73 & 77-59*
R2 (Grp F): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 82-73 & 78-82*
R2 (Grp F): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 82-102* & 87-66
QF: CB Malaga (ESP), 75-91* & 80-58 & 64-67*
2005/06 UEL R1 (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 86-70 & 68-80*
R1 (Grp B): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 63-66* & 79-74
R1 (Grp B): Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU), 91-97 & 71-61*
R1 (Grp B): SSA Sopot (POL), 65-60* & 99-80
R1 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 97-53 & 77-57*
R1 (Grp B): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 58-70* & 75-77
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 78-88 & 72-88*
R2 (Grp D): CB Malaga (ESP), 71-68* & 60-73
R2 (Grp D): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 76-72 & 74-67*
R2 (Grp D): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 86-85* & 81-69
QF: Real Madrid (ESP), 72-58 & 78-84* & 76-70
FF-SF: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 75-84**
FF-SF: Saski Baskonia Vitoria (ESP), 82-87**
2004/05 UEL R1 (Grp B): AEK Athens (GRE), 69-57 & 79-91*
R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 83-69* & 79-69
R1 (Grp B): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 80-62* & 77-70
R1 (Grp B): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 98-102 & 81-80*
R1 (Grp B): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 85-88* & 58-70
R1 (Grp B): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 73-59 & 69-65*
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 59-84* & 81-79
R2 (Grp E): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 70-71* & 87-101
R2 (Grp E): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 70-91 & 79-68*
R2 (Grp E): Real Madrid (ESP), 84-71 & 73-76*
2003/04 UEL R1 (Grp A): AEK Athens (GRE), 79-62 & 70-64*
R1 (Grp A): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 83-79* & 81-69
R1 (Grp A): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 57-61* & 95-91
R1 (Grp A): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 92-57 & 76-61*
R1 (Grp A): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 69-63* & 92-72
R1 (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 77-60 & 68-74*
R1 (Grp A): Virtus Roma (ITA), 61-59* & 86-65
R2 (Grp F): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 84-66* & 64-67
R2 (Grp F): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 73-68* & 85-86
R2 (Grp F): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 67-77 & 72-88*
2002/03 UEL R1 (Grp A): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 84-62 & 84-72*
R1 (Grp A): AEK Athens (GRE), 62-57* & 68-54
R1 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 94-75 & 70-82*
R1 (Grp A): Alba Berlin (GER), 81-74 & 80-66*
R1 (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 92-91* & 73-60
R1 (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 77-94* & 104-82
R1 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 86-85 & 82-94*
R2 (Grp G): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 85-77 & 77-68*
R2 (Grp G): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 69-72* & 79-75
R2 (Grp G): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 80-77 & 58-55*
FF-SF: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 76-71**
FF-FL: Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 76-65**
2001/02 UEL R1 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 69-85 & 81-91*
R1 (Grp B): Peristeri Athens (GRE), 73-77 & 101-72*
R1 (Grp B): London Towers (ENG), 99-67* & 101-63
R1 (Grp B): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 90-86 & 92-72*
R1 (Grp B): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 87-77* & 85-64
R1 (Grp B): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 88-74* & 90-81
R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 81-61 & 74-80*
R2 (Grp E): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 76-75 & 75-89*
R2 (Grp E): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (IRA), 88-87* & 90-76
R2 (Grp E): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 93-97* & 77-59
2000/01 UEL R1 (Grp D): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 86-60 & 68-51*
R1 (Grp D): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 85-77* & 92-75
R1 (Grp D): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 58-67 & 102-91*
R1 (Grp D): London Towers (ENG), 97-82* & 82-76
R1 (Grp D): Scaligera Verona (ITA), 90-94* & 96-84
R2: Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 85-86 & 82-99*
1999/00 FSL R1 (Grp A): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 76-55 & 87-83*
R1 (Grp A): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 91-86* & 90-67
R1 (Grp A): Cholet Basket (FRA), 77-70* & 71-62
R1 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 69-51 & 72-68*
R1 (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 75-67 & 72-76*
R2 (Grp E): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 68-60* & 66-64
R2 (Grp E): Tofas Bursa (TUR), 68-65 & 71-78*
R2 (Grp E): Alba Berlin (GER), 64-72* & 66-67
R3: Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 78-73 & 60-63* & 86-65
QF: Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 70-67 & 64-71* & 71-66
FF-SF: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 51-65**
FF-TF: Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 69-75**
1998/99 FKC R1 (Grp N): PSG Racing Paris (FRA), 70-55 & 96-95*
R1 (Grp N): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 92-66 & 72-53*
R1 (Grp N): BBC Aalst (BEL), 98-82* & 87-60
R2: Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 75-66* & 83-53
R3: Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR), 83-71 & 74-76*
QF: Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 71-87* & 76-59
SF: Panionios Athens (GRE), 80-71* & 91-61
FL: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 77-93* & 97-70
1997/98 FSL R1 (Grp C): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 71-84 & 70-83*
R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 95-94* & 85-62
R1 (Grp C): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 65-67* & 89-80
R1 (Grp C): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 87-71 & 110-106*
R1 (Grp C): Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 88-81* & 68-65
R2 (Grp G): Alba Berlin (GER), 77-78 & 78-81*
R2 (Grp G): PSG Racing Paris (FRA), 68-69* & 78-77
R2 (Grp G): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 60-92* & 84-65
R3: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 79-81* & 75-63 & 76-88*
1996/97 FSL R1 (Grp C): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 65-77* & 70-71
R1 (Grp C): KK Split (CRO), 75-65* & 68-70
R1 (Grp C): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 77-58 & 75-79*
R1 (Grp C): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 78-81 & 90-91*
R1 (Grp C): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 90-71 & 79-71*
R2 (Grp H): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 87-91* & 75-73
R2 (Grp H): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 69-67 & 70-96*
R2 (Grp H): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 73-72 & 103-92*
R3: Alba Berlin (GER), 95-77* & 72-62
QF: Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 65-70* & 75-73 & 87-62*
FF-SF: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 77-70**
FF-FL: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 58-73**
1995/96 FSL R2 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 63-57 & 95-74*
R2 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 73-90* & 89-88
R2 (Grp B): Real Madrid (ESP), 88-80 & 94-82*
R2 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 85-94* & 84-80
R2 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 59-74* & 76-66
R2 (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 87-61 & 70-82*
R2 (Grp B): Benfica Lisbon (POR), 76-55* & 106-94
QF: Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 105-77* & 96-66
FF-SF: Real Madrid (ESP), 76-66**
FF-FL: Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 66-67**
1994/95 FSL R1: AEK Larnaca (CYP), 122-95* & 128-59
R2 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 70-74 & 84-97*
R2 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 90-102* & 76-70
R2 (Grp B): CSP Limoges (FRA), 84-81 & 57-69*
R2 (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 87-77* & 75-64
R2 (Grp B): Joventut Badalona (ESP), 104-84 & 74-64*
R2 (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 78-99* & 79-64
R2 (Grp B): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 61-53 & 76-81*
1993/94 FSL R1: RTI Minsk (BLR), 107-88* & Minsk quit
R2 (Grp A): Real Madrid (ESP), 78-99* & 80-64
R2 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 73-69 & 64-82*
R2 (Grp A): Guildford Kings (ENG), 109-64* & 94-55
R2 (Grp A): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 84-63 & 71-77*
R2 (Grp A): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 64-90 & 88-79*
R2 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 82-93* & 77-68
R2 (Grp A): CSP Limoges (FRA), 86-76 & 82-88*
QF: Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 54-50 & 64-73* & 76-62
FF-SF: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 65-79**
FF-TF: Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 83-100**
1992/93 FKC R1: CSU Sibiu (ROM), 127-59* & 115-75
R2: Stal Bobrek Bytom (POL), 88-66 & 84-70*
R3 (Grp B): Juventus Caserta (ITA), 82-88* & 85-77
R3 (Grp B): Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 101-74 & 84-70*
R3 (Grp B): Oostende Basket (BEL), 88-68 & 89-85*
QF: KK Zagreb (CRO), 94-81* & 73-79
SF: Virtus Roma (ITA), 64-84 & 85-79*
1991/92 FSL R1: Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 79-73* & 95-50
R2 (Grp A): Kalev Tallinn (EST), 85-71 & 90-86*
R2 (Grp A): KK Split (CRO), 80-79* & 110-94
R2 (Grp A): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 94-83* & 85-88
R2 (Grp A): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 71-67 & 74-77*
R2 (Grp A): Juventus Caserta (ITA), 99-77 & 75-82*
R2 (Grp A): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 85-78* & 101-86
R2 (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 73-85 & 83-76*
QF: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 79-80* & 71-86
1990/91 FSL R1: Hiefenech Heffingen (LUX), 113-73* & 117-77
QF (Grp): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 89-93* & 100-87
QF (Grp): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 92-64 & 110-93*
QF (Grp): KK Split (CRO), 91-87* & 92-85
QF (Grp): CSP Limoges (FRA), 84-76 & 95-104*
QF (Grp): Kingston London (ENG), 88-81* & 82-76
QF (Grp): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 100-93* & 96-67
QF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 89-64 & 68-78*
FF-SF: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 101-67**
FF-FL: KK Split (CRO), 65-70**
1989/90 FSL R1: Banik Cigel Prievidza (SVK), 85-74* & 93-71
QF (Grp): Lech Poznan (POL), 125-73 & 113-81*
QF (Grp): CSP Limoges (FRA), 72-63 & 103-91*
QF (Grp): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 93-94* & 97-85
QF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 84-74* & 107-85
QF (Grp): KK Split (CRO), 73-86* & 79-73
QF (Grp): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 90-56 & 100-94*
QF (Grp): Den Helder Basket (NED), 67-56* & 88-73
FF-SF: Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 104-83**
FF-FL: KK Split (CRO), 67-72**
1988/89 FSL R1: Kotka Basket (FIN), 87-78* & 94-74
QF (Grp): Den Bosch Basket (NED), 84-83* & 106-77
QF (Grp): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 90-84* & 71-70
QF (Grp): CSP Limoges (FRA), 84-82 & 101-104*
QF (Grp): KK Split (CRO), 79-70 & 79-84*
QF (Grp): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 77-70* & 78-73
QF (Grp): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 97-81 & 84-90*
QF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 83-82* & 94-70
FF-SF: KK Split (CRO), 77-87**
FF-TF: Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 71-88**
1987/88 FSL R1: Slask Wroclaw (POL), 129-65 & 140-69*
QF (Grp): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 83-95* & 81-79
QF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 107-108* & 106-80
QF (Grp): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 88-89 & 107-93*
QF (Grp): Galatasaray Cologne (GER), 98-103* & 116-85
QF (Grp): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 84-88 & 90-96*
QF (Grp): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 100-94* & 102-87
QF (Grp): Den Bosch Basket (NED), 115-90 & 90-91*
1986/87 FKC QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 83-71 & 79-82*
QF (Grp B): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 107-73 & 95-97*
QF (Grp B): KK Split (CRO), 86-77* & 105-68
SF: Juventus Caserta (ITA), 87-96* & 113-88
FL: CSP Limoges (FRA), 106-85 & 97-86*
1985/86 FSC QF (Grp A): Landis Vienna (AUT), 119-91* & 124-85
QF (Grp A): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 119-102 & 106-109*
QF (Grp A): KK Split (CRO), 99-90* & 103-98
SF: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 100-81 & 84-88*
FL: Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 101-86**
1984/85 FSC R1: Etzella Ettelbrück (LUX), 138-55* & 105-53
QF (Grp B): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 86-94* & 96-86
QF (Grp B): Juventus Caserta (ITA), 95-94 & 92-73*
QF (Grp B): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 101-96* & 73-63
SF: CB Zaragoza (ESP), 79-84* & 86-79
FL: Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 77-73**
1983/84 FSL Q2: Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 111-96* & 100-87
QF: Murray Edinburgh (SCO),  94-93* & 91-85
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 94-75 & 105-98*
SF (Grp): Virtus Roma (ITA), 81-74 & 71-74*
SF (Grp): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 102-83 & 90-96*
SF (Grp): CSP Limoges (FRA), 98-80* & 113-94
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 63-64* & 93-87
FL: Virtus Roma (ITA), 73-79**
1982/83 FSC QF (Grp A): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 93-103* & 122-92
QF (Grp A): Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR), 95-86 & 99-105*
QF (Grp A): Den Bosch Basket (NED), 82-59 & 76-86*
1981/82 FSL QF (Grp E): Honved Budapest (HUN), 121-95 & 126-88*
QF (Grp E): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 105-98* & 88-93
QF (Grp E): Murray Edinburgh (SCO), 116-90 & 104-80*
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 69-68 & 89-107*
SF (Grp): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 89-79* & 113-83
SF (Grp): Den Bosch Basket (NED), 80-83* & 108-95
SF (Grp): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 98-117* & 119-85
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 97-99 & 106-115*
1980/81 FSC QF (Grp A): Leiden Basket (NED), 105-90 & 97-76*
QF (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 104-66 & 100-66*
QF (Grp A): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 88-102* & 76-68
SF: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 92-85 & 75-79*
FL: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 82-86**
1979/80 FSC QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 70-68 & 86-106*
QF (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 120-86 & 90-96*
QF (Grp B): Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR), 89-84* & 92-69
SF: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 92-93 & 74-78*
1978/79 FSC R1: Ithrottafelag Reykjavikur (ISL), 124-79 & 125-79*
QF (Grp A): Radnicki Belgrade (SRB), 99-92* & 102-95
QF (Grp A): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 95-81 & 73-86*
QF (Grp A): UBSC Vienna (AUT), 106-82 & 91-84*
SF: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 84-79 & 83-101*
1977/78 FSC Q1: Embassy Milton Keynes (ENG), 88-88* & 117-95
R1: Viganello Lugano (SUI), 93-82* & 126-84
QF (Grp B): Steaua Bucharest (ROM), 124-86 & 100-101*
QF (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 72-89* & 94-86
QF (Grp B): Södertälje Basket (SWE), 98-73 & 77-90*
SF: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 90-87 & 77-97*
1975/76 FKC QF (Grp D): Auxilium Torino (ITA), 74-75 & 69-74*
QF (Grp D): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 112-65 & 87-98*
QF (Grp D): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 126-117* & 87-84
1974/75 FKC Q1: Neuchatel Sports (SUI), 105-69* & 141-77
Q2: Porto FC (POR), 88-36 & 83-65*
QF (Grp D): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 73-81* & 80-66
QF (Grp D): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 104-77 & 107-93*
QF (Grp D): Virtus Roma (ITA), 86-75 & 77-81*
SF: Sebastiani Rieti (ITA), 48-63* & 87-63
FL: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 69-71 & 85-110*
1973/74 FKC Q1: Academica Coibra (POR), 103-81* & 117-83
Q2: Dudelange Basket (LUX), 110-55 & 86-64*
QF (Grp A): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 106-94 & 84-108*
QF (Grp A): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 97-92* & 94-87
1972/73 FKC QF (Grp B): Denain Basket (FRA), 61-73* & 81-64
QF (Grp B): Amicale Steinsel (LUX), 87-61
SF: Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 87-99* & 82-78
1959/60 FSL R1: Marocaine Casablanca (MOR), 82-65* & 98-61
QF: Polonia Warsaw (POL), 64-65 & 41-49*
Picadero Barcelona Go Top 1972/73 FKC QF (Grp D): Rabotnicki Skopje (FRM), Rabotnicki quit
QF (Grp D): Wolfenbüttel Basket (GER), 58-60* & 71-52
SF: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 81-82 & 82-112*
1971/72 FKC QF: Standard Liege (BEL), 61-63 & 79-92* 
1968/69 FSC Q1: Solna Basket (SWE), 80-70* & 97-71
R1: TSC Berlin (GER), 82-79 & 69-82*
Kas Bilbao Go Top 1973/74 FKC Q1: Wolfenbüttel Basket (GER), 80-90* & 106-83
Q2: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 109-103 & 81-92*
1967/68 FSC Q1: Academica Coibra (POR), 68-61* & 115-65
R1: AEK Athens (GRE), 82-72 & 65-85*
CB Caceres Go Top 2000/01 FKC Q2: Oliveirense Oliveira (POR), 75-67 & 93-84*
R1 (Grp G): Portugal Telekom Lisbon (POR), 73-70* & 96-69
R1 (Grp G): JDA Dijon (FRA), 52-66* & 77-70
R1 (Grp G): BBC Bree (BEL), 89-84 & 87-82*
R2: Athlon Ieper (BEL), 83-83* & 77-83
1997/98 FSC R1 (Grp D): Keravnos Nicosia (CYP), 72-79* & 65-66
R1 (Grp D): Oliveirense Oliveira (POR), 66-72* & 98-68
R1 (Grp D): Plannja Luleå (SWE), 104-90* & 96-81
R1 (Grp D): Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 80-87* & 85-83
R1 (Grp D): Samara Basket (RUS), 88-67 & 82-74*
R2: KK Zagreb (CRO), 63-98* & 83-53
1996/97 FKC R1 (Grp N): LKS Stargard Szczecinski (POL), 87-68 & 95-89*
R1 (Grp N): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 93-90* & 85-77
R1 (Grp N): Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS), 94-71 & 100-76*
R2: Ovarense Ovar (POR), 73-79* & 102-81
R3: Zrinjevac Zagreb (CRO), 81-74 & 88-78*
QF: Tofas Bursa (TUR), 59-64* & 75-81
1994/95 FKC R1: GOBA Gorinchem (NED), 80-80* & 100-85
R2: Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 83-102* & 89-47
R3 (Grp D): Peristeri Athens (GRE), 71-70 & 91-86*
R3 (Grp D): Hapoel Eilat (ISR), 80-90* & 91-75
R3 (Grp D): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 70-67 & 93-86*
QF: Pallacanestro Trieste (ITA), 82-93* & 118-96
SF: Alba Berlin (GER), 70-93* & 72-74
CB Collado Villalba Go Top 1991/92 FKC Q1: Castors Braine (BEL), 97-108* & 77-64
R1: Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 84-89 & 97-93*
OAR Ferrol Go Top 1984/85 FKC Q1: Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 72-81* & 76-65
Q2: AEK Athens (GRE), 82-67 & 90-77*
QF (Grp C): BBK Gent (BEL), 84-93* & 111-84
QF (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 76-97* & 90-91
QF (Grp C): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 86-95 & 89-105*
1982/83 FKC Q1: Monaco Basket (FRA), 89-89* & 76-89
1981/82 FKC Q1: Sangalhos Anadia (POR), 108-72 & 79-68*
Q2: Tours Basket (FRA), 70-98* & 100-96
CB Fuenlabrada Go Top 2002/03 UC R1 (Grp A): Telekom Basket Bonn (GER), 81-99* & 94-77
R1 (Grp A): BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 78-87 & 72-83*
R1 (Grp A): Ural Great Perm (RUS), 89-117* & 81-90
R1 (Grp A): Pallalcesto Amatori Udine (ITA), 90-83 & 64-93*
R1 (Grp A): Joventut Badalona (ESP), 82-87* & 78-73
2001/02 FKC Q2: BBC Bree (BEL), 92-77* & 84-90
R1 (Grp A): Elan Chalon (FRA), 75-85* & 83-55
R1 (Grp A): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 93-71 & 63-83*
R1 (Grp A): Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 104-77 & 83-94*
R2: Porto FC (POR), 85-85* & 101-71
QF: Marousi Athens (GRE), 84-82 & 63-73*
1999/00 FKC R1 (Grp I): CSP Limoges (FRA), 63-73 & 77-90*
R1 (Grp I): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 71-66 & 63-74*
R1 (Grp I): Ovarense Ovar (POR), 82-61* & 73-69
CB Girona Go Top 2006/07 FEC R1 (Grp D): Siauliai Basket (LTU), 81-76 & 92-71*
R1 (Grp D): BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 93-65 & 78-72*
R1 (Grp D): Maccabi Rishon (ISR), 76-66* & 99-82
R2 (Grp L): Kalev Tallinn (EST), 107-82 & 83-75*
R2 (Grp L): JDA Dijon (FRA), 90-89* & 117-83
R2 (Grp L): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 106-74 & 89-84*
QF: Panionios Athens (GRE), 76-68 & 69-82* & 83-49
FF-SF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 89-58**
FF-FL: Azovbasket Mariupol (UKR), 79-72**
2000/01 FKC Q2: Athlon Ieper (BEL), 70-83* & 66-83
1999/00 FKC R1 (Grp A): AB Vacallo (SUI), 97-88* & 98-81
R1 (Grp A): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 75-63 & 88-83*
R1 (Grp A): BBK Gent (BEL), 67-64* & 91-65
R2: Andrea Costa Imola (ITA), 83-72* & 85-78
R3: Rimini Basket (ITA), 67-65 & 79-72*
QF: Virtus Roma (ITA), 61-67 & 78-66*
SF: CSP Limoges (FRA), 77-77 & 57-69*
1989/90 FKC Q1: Contern Basket (LUX), 98-80* & 93-52
R1: Libertas Livorno (ITA), 100-92 & 81-101*
CB Granada Go Top 1996/97 FKC R1 (Grp J): Albacomp Szekesfehervar (HUN), 93-80 & 91-66*
R1 (Grp J): Bayreuth Basket (GER), 66-81* & 75-74
R1 (Grp J): Kalev Tallinn (EST), 69-96* & 113-90
R2: Virtus Roma (ITA), 88-70 & 65-94*
CB Granollers Go Top 1985/86 FKC Q1: Amicale Steinsel (LUX), 105-59* & 107-49
Q2: Maes Pils Berchem (BEL), 94-91 & 83-85*
QF (Grp D): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 88-110* & 100-90
QF (Grp D): Juventus Caserta (ITA), 90-92 & 79-94*
QF (Grp D): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 75-91* & 85-95
1978/79 FKC Q1: Sunderland Basket (ENG), 92-86* & 113-102
Q2: Caen Basket (FRA), 82-116* & 78-87
CB Canarias La Laguna Go Top 1977/78 FKC Q1: Hagen Basket (GER), 67-88* & 92-110
CB Gran Canaria Go Top 2006/07 UC R1 (Grp A): SLUC Nancy (FRA), 55-75 & 71-76*
R1 (Grp A): Universa Bamberg (GER), 80-67 & 58-70*
R1 (Grp A): Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU), 70-72* & 72-67
R1 (Grp A): AEK Athens (GRE), 63-57 & 58-70*
R1 (Grp A): KK Vrsac (SRB), 81-73* & 82-73
R2: Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 84-88 & 64-70*
2005/06 FEC R1 (Grp B): ABB Leuven (BEL), 92-66 & 80-84*
R1 (Grp B): Cologne 99ers (GER), 74-72 & 66-78*
R1 (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 73-71* & 75-78
2004/05 UC R1 (Grp C): Oostende Basket (BEL), 77-80* & 83-73
R1 (Grp C): KK Zadar (CRO), 82-64 & 71-89*
R1 (Grp C): Donar Groningen (NED), 80-63 & 79-69*
R1 (Grp C): Marousi Athens (GRE), 78-72 & 79-80*
R1 (Grp C): Cholet Basket (FRA), 64-66* & 69-68
2003/04 UC R1 (Grp B): IMT Belgrade (SRB), 76-67 & 69-75*
R1 (Grp B): Kapfenberg Bears (AUT), 94-57* & 71-64
R1 (Grp B): Lleida Basket (ESP), 90-77 & 66-69*
R1 (Grp B): Cologne 99ers (GER), 90-63 & 77-62*
R1 (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 66-72* & 71-64
R2: Real Madrid (ESP), 68-87* & 63-61
2000/01 FKC Q2: Portugal Telekom Lisbon (POR), 72-66 & 75-82*
1988/89 FKC Q1: Birmingham Bullets (ENG), 96-84* & 96-72
Q2: Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 81-72 & 84-97*
Lleida Basket Go Top 2003/04 UC R1 (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 71-66 & 85-76*
R1 (Grp B): CB Gran Canaria (ESP), 77-90* & 69-66
R1 (Grp B): Kapfenberg Bears (AUT), 105-70 & 76-67*
R1 (Grp B): IMT Belgrade (SRB), 77-93* & 79-71
R1 (Grp B): Cologne 99ers (GER), 69-65* & 88-65
R2: Makedonikos Kozani (GRE), 63-89* & 90-58
QF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 82-73 & 68-96*
2002/03 UC R1 (Grp D): Cholet Basket (FRA), 79-93* & 99-84
R1 (Grp D): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 78-87* & 82-78
R1 (Grp D): Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 72-76 & 87-75*
R1 (Grp D): Astronauts Amsterdam (NED), 88-76* & 89-67
R1 (Grp D): KK Zadar (CRO), 87-77 & 79-81*
R2: Ural Great Perm (RUS), 79-84* & 86-69
QF: Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 91-86 & 77-94*
CB Leon Go Top 1997/98 FKC R1 (Grp A): Aveiro Basket (POR), 80-61 & 109-87*
R1 (Grp A): SV-Tally Elchingen (GER), 85-76* & 95-69
R1 (Grp A): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 76-73 & 104-99*
R2: Peristeri Athens (GRE), 69-78* & 68-69
1993/94 FKC R1: Arkadia Traiskirchen (AUT), 87-79* & 99-44
R2: Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 77-81* & 98-79
R3 (Grp D): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 77-89* & 93-85
R3 (Grp D): Alba Berlin (GER), 87-82 & 89-97*
R3 (Grp D): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 84-93* & 82-80
1992/93 FKC R1: Bellinzona Basket (SUI), 78-86* & 89-74
R2: Alba Berlin (GER), 91-51 & 89-88*
R3 (Grp D): BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 84-78* & 74-80
R3 (Grp D): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 84-86* & 77-75
R3 (Grp D): Peristeri Athens (GRE), 100-64 & 75-84*
QF: Virtus Roma (ITA), 88-77 & 85-103*
Breogan Lugo Go Top 1985/86 FKC QF (Grp A): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 91-102 & 94-117*
QF (Grp A): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 100-112 & 77-104*
QF (Grp A): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 72-79 & 82-101*
CB Tempus Madrid Go Top 1980/81 FKC Q1: Hemel Hempstead Royals (ENG), 98-89* & 105-111
Q2: EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 71-99* & 83-86
Estudiantes Madrid Go Top 2006/07 FEC R1 (Grp A): CSU Ploiesti (ROM), 97-89* & 117-111
R1 (Grp A): JDA Dijon (FRA), 80-75 & 75-81*
R1 (Grp A): Hapoel Nahariya (ISR), 90-85* & 92-83
R2 (Grp I): Siauliai Basket (LTU), 81-72* & 95-70
R2 (Grp I): AEL Limassol (CY), 70-60 & 62-63*
R2 (Grp I): Liege BC (BEL), 93-81 & 87-73*
QF: Dynamo Moscow Region (RUS), 80-70 & 78-74*
FF-SF: CB Girona (ESP), 58-89**
FF-TF: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 62-80**
2005/06 UC R1 (Grp A): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 76-89 & 69-73*
R1 (Grp A): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 85-87 & 83-88*
R1 (Grp A): Alba Berlin (GER), 92-84 & 88-101*
R1 (Grp A): BBC Bree (BEL), 80-78* & 96-87
R1 (Grp A): BK Ventspils (LVA), 78-79* & 86-83
2004/05 UEL R1 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 84-97 & 78-84*
R1 (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 78-85* & 81-87
R1 (Grp A): SSA Sopot (POL), 75-67 & 74-78*
R1 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 87-57 & 80-90*
R1 (Grp A): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 71-59 & 77-83*
R1 (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 72-81* & 61-66
R1 (Grp A): Real Madrid (ESP), 66-91* & 90-84
2003/04 UC R1 (Grp E): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 67-74* & 82-76
R1 (Grp E): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 90-77 & 84-71*
R1 (Grp E): Makedonikos Kozani (GRE), 78-61* & 87-55
R1 (Grp E): Eiffel Towers Den Bosch (NED), 84-75* & 85-75
R1 (Grp E): SG Braunschweig (GER), 91-87 & 85-77*
R2: Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 74-56* & 84-91
QF: Lleida Basket (ESP), 73-82* & 96-68
SF: Real Madrid (ESP), 75-83 & 73-82*
2002/03 UC R1 (Grp C): Cologne 99ers (GER), 74-79* & 87-66
R1 (Grp C): Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 74-92* & 88-79
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Trieste (ITA), 121-76 & 85-78*
R1 (Grp C): Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR), 102-95* & 105-79
R1 (Grp C): Elan Chalon (FRA), 76-78 & 78-72*
R2: Roseto Basket (ITA), 72-80* & 84-68
QF: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 77-59 & 101-88*
SF: Valencia BC (ESP), 55-68* & 75-68
2001/02 FSC R1 (Grp B): Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR), 91-85 & 86-76*
R1 (Grp B): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 108-81 & 96-86*
R1 (Grp B): Panionios Athens (GRE), 96-100* & 82-84
R1 (Grp B): Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 83-82 & 80-84*
R1 (Grp B): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 93-106* & 68-64
R2: Valencia BC (ESP), 77-80 & 68-89*
2000/01 UEL R1 (Grp A): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 80-77* & 87-77
R1 (Grp A): Lugano Basket (SUI), 97-76 & 76-77*
R1 (Grp A): KK Zadar (CRO), 93-81 & 72-80*
R1 (Grp A): Peristeri Athens (GRE), 86-91 & 81-91*
R1 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 72-81* & 76-90
R2: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 70-113* & 80-85
1999/00 FKC R1 (Grp P): CAB Madeira Funchal (POR), 95-81* & 93-82
R1 (Grp P): Oostende Basket (BEL), 98-74* & 79-75
R1 (Grp P): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 98-85 & 83-88*
R2: Apollon Limassol (CYP), 91-56* & 114-79
R3: Peristeri Athens (GRE), 85-75* & 79-71
QF: WTK Wloclawek (POL), 69-74* & 84-55
SF: CB Malaga (ESP), 72-85* & 53-47
1998/99 FKC R1 (Grp I): Comte Besancon (FRA), 64-59* & 82-75
R1 (Grp I): Atomics Brussels (BEL), 85-81* & 79-62
R1 (Grp I): Porto FC (POR), 98-77 & 88-95*
R2: Benston Zagreb (CRO), 72-49* & 61-59
R3: Pogon Ruda Slaska (POL), 76-71 & 83-79*
QF: Arsenal Tula (RUS), 77-59 & 70-63*
SF: Oostende Basket (BEL), 84-82* & 75-61
FL: FC Barcelona (ESP), 93-77 & 70-97*
1997/98 FSL R1 (Grp B): Porto FC (ESP), 92-69* & 86-63
R1 (Grp B): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 76-72* & 78-60
R1 (Grp B): Türk Telecom Ankara (TUR), 88-80* & 71-73
R1 (Grp B): KK Split (CRO), 77-73 & 69-86*
R1 (Grp B): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 58-73 & 58-98*
R2 (Grp F): CSP Limoges (FRA), 72-83* & 68-62
R2 (Grp F): Real Madrid (ESP), 64-75* & 68-65
R2 (Grp F): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 78-85 & 68-74*
R3: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 62-86* & 62-67
1996/97 FSL R1 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 66-81* & 78-77
R1 (Grp B): Alba Berlin (GER), 79-78* & 82-75
R1 (Grp B): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 66-75 & 86-100*
R1 (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 78-110* & 87-78
R1 (Grp B): Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 94-72 & 82-75*
R2 (Grp F): CSP Limoges (FRA), 85-91* & 68-70
R2 (Grp F): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 97-63 & 74-78*
R2 (Grp F): Panionios Athens (GRE), 95-91* & 92-70
R3: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 74-97* & 79-77 & 71-75*
1995/96 FKC R1: Atömeromü Paks (HUN), 87-68* & 108-70
R2: Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 85-80* & 97-90
R3 (Grp A): Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 76-83 & 89-100*
R3 (Grp A): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 68-87* & 86-76
R3 (Grp A): Sporting Athens (GRE), 88-84* & 86-88
1994/95 FKC R1: Manchester Giants (ENG), 80-75* & 63-53
R2: Tofas Bursa (TUR), 91-101* & 105-72
R3 (Grp B): Alba Berlin (GER), 65-63 & 80-107*
R3 (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 77-86* & 79-80
R3 (Grp B): Scaligera Verona (ITA), 77-81* & 87-74
1993/94 FKC R2: BG Ludwigsburg (GER), 85-88* & 107-68
R3 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 71-74* & 82-72
R3 (Grp B): Peristeri Athens (GRE), 72-98 & 75-86*
R3 (Grp B): Viola Reggio Calabria (ITA), 97-81* & 93-71
1992/93 FSL R1: USK Prague (CZE), 99-84* & 76-68
R2 (Grp B): Real Madrid (ESP), 69-73* & 71-79
R2 (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 82-84 & 68-71*
R2 (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 89-106* & 106-72
R2 (Grp B): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 100-68 & 93-85*
R2 (Grp B): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 60-77* & 85-86
R2 (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 83-92 & 80-92*
R2 (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 66-73* & 80-73
1991/92 FSL R1: Södertälje Basket (SWE), 98-76* & 97-78
R2 (Grp B): Den Helder Basket (NED), 67-91* & 98-87
R2 (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 91-81* & 80-78
R2 (Grp B): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 95-75* & 75-72
R2 (Grp B): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 101-83 & 73-68*
R2 (Grp B): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 88-58 & 99-88*
R2 (Grp B): Joventut Badalona (ESP), 66-91* & 73-86
R2 (Grp B): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 74-68 & 65-70*
QF: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 97-98* & 98-74 & 55-54*
FF-SF: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 69-91**
FF-TF: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 81-99**
1990/91 FKC Q1: Apollon Limassol (CYP), 98-56 & 82-55*
R1: BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque (FRA), 77-66 & 68-78*
R2 (Grp D): Oostende Basket (BEL), 105-89* & 86-74
R2 (Grp D): KK Zadar (CRO), 95-105* & 84-65
R2 (Grp D): Panionios Athens (GRE), 85-81 & 71-87*
QF: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 79-93* & 76-63
1988/89 FKC Q1: Estrelas Avenida Lisbon (POR), 100-71 & 93-75*
Q2: Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 70-96* & 92-65
QF (Grp A): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 66-76 & 93-102*
QF (Grp A): Mariembourg Basket (BEL), 97-80* & 89-95
QF (Grp A): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 71-83* & 89-92
1987/88 FKC Q2: Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 98-100* & 101-67
QF (Grp C): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 86-88* & 83-81
QF (Grp C): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 84-74 & 67-106*
QF (Grp C): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 98-115* & 65-103
1986/87 FKC Q2: Avignon Basket (FRA), 86-74* & 88-86
QF (Grp D): Challans Basket (FRA), 92-95* & 104-101
QF (Grp D): Juventus Caserta (ITA), 102-106 & 109-111*
QF (Grp D): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 108-94* & 99-88
1975/76 FSC R1: Playboys Helsinki (FIN), 90-80* & 78-71
QF (Grp B): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 82-107* & 106-72
QF (Grp B): Sutton & Crystal Palace (ENG), 107-79 & 87-87*
QF (Grp B): Hagen Basket (GER), 85-86* & 109-76
SF: Tours Basket (FRA), 81-106* & 93-72
1973/74 FSC Q2: Benfica Lisbon (POR), 75-91* & 93-61
R1: Wels Basket (AUT), 92-89* & 89-65
QF (Grp B): Steaua Bucharest (ROM),76-83* & 70-51 & 77-62**
QF (Grp B): BVV Brno (CZE), 74-72 & 93-117*
SF: Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 74-79 & 85-104*
Real Madrid Go Top 2006/07 UC R1 (Grp D): Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 89-72 & 96-76*
R1 (Grp D): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 81-100* & 84-58
R1 (Grp D): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 69-45 & 76-53*
R1 (Grp D): Eiffel Towers Den Bosch (NED), 77-84* & 84-61
R1 (Grp D): Unics Kazan (RUS), 94-100* & 77-61
R2: Alba Berlin (GER), 74-65* & 73-57
QF: Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 83-72* & 79-78
SF: Unics Kazan (RUS), 69-76* & 84-63
FL: Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU), 87-75**
2005/06 UEL R1 (Grp C): CB Malaga (ESP), 88-77 & 61-71*
R1 (Grp C): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 70-58 & 79-75*
R1 (Grp C): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 71-87* & 73-90
R1 (Grp C): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 65-61 & 74-77*
R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 52-64* & 71-80
R1 (Grp C): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 75-63* & 85-68
R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 69-50* & 79-83
R2 (Grp E): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 90-75 & 58-73*
R2 (Grp E): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 71-69* & 74-53
R2 (Grp E): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 92-76 & 61-66*
QF: FC Barcelona (ESP), 58-72* & 84-78 & 70-76*
2004/05 UEL R1 (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 69-70 & 58-73*
R1 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 76-62 & 83-75*
R1 (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 70-74* & 57-72
R1 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 70-77* & 79-81
R1 (Grp A): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 92-87* & 82-66
R1 (Grp A): Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 91-66 & 84-90*
R1 (Grp A): SSA Sopot (POL), 69-61* & 76-66
R2 (Grp E): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 75-71 & 88-90*
R2 (Grp E): FC Barcelona (ESP), 71-84* & 76-73
R2 (Grp E): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 94-95 & 73-89*
2003/04 UC R1 (Grp A): KK Zagreb (CRO), 75-72* & 98-64
R1 (Grp A): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 86-84 & 75-69*
R1 (Grp A): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 91-93* & 82-71
R1 (Grp A): Astronauts Amsterdam (NED), 81-51 & 90-68*
R1 (Grp A): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 61-62 & 65-94*
R2: CB Gran Canaria (ESP), 87-68 & 61-63*
QF: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 68-67 & 62-57*
SF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 83-75* & 82-73
FL: Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 72-83**
2002/03 UEL R1 (Grp C): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 86-82* & 89-78
R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 75-90* & 80-93
R1 (Grp C): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 73-66 & 68-71*
R1 (Grp C): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 76-64* & 77-85
R1 (Grp C): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 81-77 & 84-85*
R1 (Grp C): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 73-81 & 82-91*
R1 (Grp C): Slask Wroclaw (POL), 79-85 & 71-65*
2001/02 UEL R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 92-77* & 82-86
R1 (Grp C): Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 87-93 & 95-79*
R1 (Grp C): KK Zadar (CRO), 81-73* & 114-84
R1 (Grp C): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 87-82 & 77-93*
R1 (Grp C): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 70-78 & 88-77*
R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 92-80 & 74-78*
R1 (Grp C): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 82-72* & 90-71
R2 (Grp F): Ural Great Perm (RUS), 88-95 & 113-104*
R2 (Grp F): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 67-63* & 92-109
R2 (Grp F): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 58-86 & 82-71*
2000/01 UEL R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 64-75 & 88-87*
R1 (Grp C): Ovarense Ovar (POR), 80-73* & 116-94
R1 (Grp C): Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 87-74* & 104-64
R1 (Grp C): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 75-73 & 84-91*
R1 (Grp C): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 79-88* & 82-70
R2: Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 91-63 & 76-62*
QF: Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 68-74* & 88-57 & 70-88*
1999/00 FSL R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 63-73* & 76-74
R1 (Grp B): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 60-70 & 67-65*
R1 (Grp B): Alba Berlin (GER), 90-75 & 78-84*
R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 69-96* & 63-66
R1 (Grp B): Tofas Bursa (TUR), 71-67* & 77-73
R2 (Grp F): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 98-78 & 96-71*
R2 (Grp F): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 71-72* & 72-61
R2 (Grp F): Cholet Basket (FRA), 90-83* & 86-79
R3: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 59-72* & 73-85
1998/99 FSL R1 (Grp D): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 75-87* & 77-69
R1 (Grp D): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 84-76* & 67-68
R1 (Grp D): Samara Basket (RUS), 101-72 & 109-88*
R1 (Grp D): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 71-70 & 73-77*
R1 (Grp D): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 73-66* & 65-69
R2 (Grp H): Alba Berlin (GER), 74-63 & 64-79*
R2 (Grp H): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 83-85* & 72-85
R2 (Grp H): KK Zadar (CRO), 73-68* & 86-75
R3: Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 89-81* & 85-74
QF: Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 63-90* & 65-76
1997/98 FSL R1 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 77-78 & 75-82*
R1 (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 66-76 & 81-78*
R1 (Grp A): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 82-87* & 68-76
R1 (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 77-90* & 101-93
R1 (Grp A): CSP Limoges (FRA), 85-71* & 75-62
R2 (Grp F): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 63-58 & 59-63*
R2 (Grp F): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 56-65* & 82-54
R2 (Grp F): Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 75-64 & 65-68*
1996/97 FSC R1 (Grp C): SSV 1846 Ulm (GER), 75-70* & 97-77
R1 (Grp C): MZT Skopje (FRM), 92-65 & 68-69*
R1 (Grp C): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 76-66 & 77-70*
R1 (Grp C): Benfica Lisbon (POR), 59-60 & 76-73*
R1 (Grp C): Plama Pleven (BUL), 111-72 & 84-93*
R2: Hagen Basket (GER), 98-71* & 86-80
R3: ASK Riga (LVA), 98-83* & 84-88
QF: Slask Wroclaw (POL), 112-66 & 93-91*
SF: PSG Racing Paris (FRA), 62-57 & 58-56*
FL: Scaligera Verona (ITA), 78-64**
1995/96 FSL R1: Sheffield Sharks (ENG), 67-57* & 78-75
R2 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 91-74 & 77-75*
R2 (Grp B): FC Barcelona (ESP), 80-88* & 82-94
R2 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 81-78 & 59-64*
R2 (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 75-94* & 76-64
R2 (Grp B): Benfica Lisbon (POR), 78-73* & 86-81
R2 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 52-54* & 80-73
R2 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 76-71 & 115-96*
QF: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 49-68* & 80-77 & 80-65*
FF-SF: FC Barcelona (ESP), 66-76**
FF-TF: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 73-74**
1994/95 FSL R2 (Grp A): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 85-93* & 76-64
R2 (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 97-81 & 82-84*
R2 (Grp A): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 64-77* & 66-68
R2 (Grp A): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 73-57* & 69-52
R2 (Grp A): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 66-61* & 74-72
R2 (Grp A): Benfica Lisbon (POR), 70-54 & 66-62*
R2 (Grp A): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 88-75 & 76-89*
QF: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 82-78* & 82-70
FF-SF: CSP Limoges (FRA), 62-49**
FF-FL: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 73-61**
1993/94 FSL R2 (Grp A): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 77-78* & 82-60
R2 (Grp A): Guildford Kings (ENG), 81-72* & 104-75
R2 (Grp A): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 90-76 & 83-67*
R2 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 57-58 & 73-75*
R2 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 85-76 & 80-64*
R2 (Grp A): FC Barcelona (ESP), 99-78 & 64-80*
R2 (Grp A): CSP Limoges (FRA), 67-83* & 81-36
QF: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 69-88* & 67-71
1992/93 FSL R1: CSKA Sofia (BUL), 103-73* & 97-78
R2 (Grp B): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 92-74 & 62-63*
R2 (Grp B): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 93-76 & 98-90*
R2 (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 85-71 & 70-67*
R2 (Grp B): Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 73-69 & 79-71*
R2 (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 90-92* & 105-76
R2 (Grp B): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 66-65* & 83-51
R2 (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 79-75 & 106-91*
QF: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 76-56* & 79-58
FF-SF: CSP Limoges (FRA), 52-62**
FF-TF: PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 70-76**
1991/92 FSC Q2: Den Bosch Basket (NED), 94-94* & 96-75
QF (Grp B): Benfica Lisbon (POR), 78-75* & 102-79
QF (Grp B): Panionios Athens (GRE), 88-74* & 87-71
QF (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 96-90 & 91-89*
QF (Grp B): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 79-83 & 96-90*
QF (Grp B): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 106-100* & 94-81
SF: Scaligera Verona (ITA), 79-71* & 74-72
FL: PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 65-63**
1990/91 FKC R1: Klagenfurt Basket (AUT), 112-63* & 80-47
R2 (Grp A): Castors Braine (BEL), 106-80 & 95-84*
R2 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 70-85* & 78-88
R2 (Grp A): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 88-65 & 102-82*
QF: Juventus Caserta (ITA), 79-92* & 74-58
SF: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 71-75 & 80-74*
FL: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 71-73 & 93-95*
1989/90 FSC R1: CSKA Sofia (BUL), 109-92* & 95-87
QF (Grp B): Mulhouse Basket (FRA), 100-76* & 91-86
QF (Grp B): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 105-88* & 101-76
QF (Grp B): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 92-71 & 77-80*
SF: Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 93-80 & 77-89*
FL: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 74-79**
1988/89 FSC R1: Glascow Rangers (SCO), 116-89* & 134-91
QF (Grp A): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 92-82* & 100-81
QF (Grp A): Juventus Caserta (ITA), 109-92 & 95-94*
QF (Grp A): Cholet Basket (FRA), 69-62 & 85-95*
SF: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 92-91* & 119-97
FL: Juventus Caserta (ITA), 102-102/119-113aet**
1987/88 FKC Q2: Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 98-74 & 84-61*
QF (Grp A): Monaco Basket (FRA), 117-81 & 87-84*
QF (Grp A): Elitzur Natanya (ISR), 80-67* & 86-100
QF (Grp A): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 76-62 & 81-80*
SF: Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 89-82* & 81-72
FL: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 102-89 & 93-94*
1986/87 FSL Q2: Manchester United (ESP), 86-78* & 87-65
QF: BVV Brno (CZE), 82-70* & 132-91
SF (Grp): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 83-91* & 101-96
SF (Grp): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 87-95 & 82-84*
SF (Grp): KK Zadar (CRO), 92-79 & 83-107*
SF (Grp): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 73-75* & 99-96
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 80-81* & 82-89
1985/86 FSL Q2: Murray Edinburgh (SCO), 75-65 & 76-72*
QF: Fribourg Olympic (SUI), 84-68* & 89-81
SF (Grp): CSP Limoges (FRA), 101-84 & 92-79*
SF (Grp): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 78-86* & 106-89
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 102-93* & 111-86
SF (Grp): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 87-95* & 95-98
SF (Grp): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 91-108 & 81-88*
1984/85 FSL Q2: BK Klosterneuburg (AUT), 103-63* & 92-69
QF: Riviera Basket Vevey (SUI), 84-74* & 79-79
SF (Grp): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 84-72 & 97-85*
SF (Grp): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 90-99* & 87-89
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 97-101* & 100-76
SF (Grp): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 95-90 & 98-87*
SF (Grp): Virtus Roma (ITA), 88-85* & 97-90
FL: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 78-87**
1983/84 FSC QF (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 104-78 & 97-99*
QF (Grp B): BK Pardubice (CZE), 93-67* & 113-62
QF (Grp B): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 87-77* & 99-97
SF: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 91-89* & 94-80
FL: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 82-81**
1982/83 FSL Q1: Alvik Bromma (SWE), 99-93* & 92-95
QF: Crystal Palace London (ENG), 81-89* & 111-81
SF (Grp): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 93-90* & 95-91
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 93-99* & 95-92
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 77-79 & 78-84*
SF (Grp): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 82-78 & 79-83*
SF (Grp): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 110-89* & 99-68
1981/82 FSC R1: BM Skovlunde (DEN), 135-84* & 132-65
QF (Grp B): Leiden Basket (NED), 97-90 & 98-90*
QF (Grp B): Budivelnik Kiev (UKR), 93-84 & 79-78*
QF (Grp B): Inter Bratislava (SVK), 111-86* & 110-89
SF: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 79-78* & 107-94
FL: Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 88-88/95-96aet**
1980/81 FSL QF (Grp A): Viganello Lugano (SUI), 109-90 & 115-82*
QF (Grp A): Porto FC (POR), 122-69* & 97-69
QF (Grp A): Zamalek El Cairo (EGY), 96-73* & 143-59
SF (Grp): Den Bosch Basket (NED), 96-83* & 99-92
SF (Grp): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 104-80 & 80-85*
SF (Grp): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 88-91 & 83-88*
SF (Grp): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 79-90* & 95-97
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 92-100* & 96-89
1979/80 FSL QF (Grp C): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 122-99* & 120-75
QF (Grp C): Crystal Palace London (ENG), 99-81* & 135-101
QF (Grp C): Stevnsgade Copenhagen (DEN), 113-62 & 106-66*
SF (Grp): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 110-83 & 100-87*
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 97-96 & 100-110*
SF (Grp): Den Bosch Basket (NED), 82-76 & 75-79*
SF (Grp): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 96-98* & 95-93
SF (Grp): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 94-85* & 101-81
FL: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 89-85**
1978/79 FSL QF (Grp A): Zamalek El Cairo (EGY), 124-80* & 122-47
QF (Grp A): Honved Budapest (HUN), 119-99* & 119-83
QF (Grp A): BK Klosterneuburg (AUT), 107-59 & 92-75*
SF (Grp): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 113-72 & 101-97*
SF (Grp): Joventut Badalona (ESP), 107-85 & 106-94*
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 90-76 & 77-100*
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 96-100* & 82-83
SF (Grp): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 109-114* & 95-89
1977/78 FSL QF (Grp B): Dudelange Basket (LUX), 118-60 & 94-63*
QF (Grp B): Figueirense Figueira (POR), 128-75 & 127-71*
QF (Grp B): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 120-97* & 116-70
SF (Grp): Alvik Bromma (SWE), 119-89* & 143-94
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 92-101* & 98-77
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 91-87 & 72-87*
SF (Grp): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 119-84 & 90-106*
SF (Grp): KK Split (CRO), 116-77 & 77-72*
FL: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 75-67**
1976/77 FSL QF (Grp B): Federale Lugano (SUI), 146-94 & 112-92*
QF (Grp B): Crystal Palace London (ENG), 121-75* & 112-79
QF (Grp B): Sporting Lisbon (POR), 138-80* & 134-79
SF (Grp): BVV Brno (CZE), 120-93* & 107-103
SF (Grp): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 81-71* & 112-75
SF (Grp): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 92-111 & 111-113*
SF (Grp): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 103-88 & 81-94*
SF (Grp): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 85-94* & 106-94
1975/76 FSL R1: Ithrottafelag Reykjavikur (ISL), Reykjavik quit
QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 88-93* & 105-98
QF (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 125-78 & 91-90*
QF (Grp B): Federale Lugano (SUI), 122-77 & 112-89*
QF (Grp B): Zuid Rotterdam (NED), 111-85* & 124-97
QF (Grp B): UBSC Vienna (AUT), 94-85* & 98-77
SF: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRAA), 113-77 & 99-101*
FL: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 74-81**
1974/75 FSL QF (Grp B): Zuid Rotterdam (NED), 104-74 & 89-81*
QF (Grp B): Alvik Bromma (SWE), 97-54 & 80-80*
QF (Grp B): Berck Basket (FRA), 103-86* & 132-85
QF (Grp B): CSKA Moscow (RUS), CSKA quit
QF (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 114-95* & 114-94
SF: KK Zadar (CRO), 109-82 & 130-117*
FL: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 66-79**
1973/74 FSL Q1: Fribourg Olympic (SUI), 100-74* & 101-71
R1: USC Heidelberg (GER), 94-54* & 120-48
QF (Grp B): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 109-83* & 102-85
QF (Grp B): Radnicki Belgrade (SRB), 113-74 & 87-98*
QF (Grp B): UBSC Vienna (AUT), 98-66 & 82-78*
SF: Berck Basket (FRA), 99-67 & 95-81*
FL: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 84-82**
1972/73 FSL Q1: Ithrottafelag Reykjavikur (ISL), 117-65* & 93-27
R1: Avenue Leyton (ENG), 119-62* & 110-47
QF (Grp A): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 88-87* & 87-75
QF (Grp A): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 74-77 & 70-80*
QF (Grp A): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 94-76 & 72-92*
1971/72 FSL Q1: Virum Copenhagen (DEN), 120-43* & 114-47
R1: Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 84-77* & 113-63
QF (Grp A): UBSC Vienna (AUT), 98-74 & 85-86*
QF (Grp A): Flamingos Haarlem (NED), 92-89* & 89-90
QF (Grp A): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 76-90* & 76-71
SF: KK Split (CRO), 89-81 & 69-80*
1970/71 FSL Q1: Alvik Bromma (SWE), 99-80* & 118-52
R1: Zamalek El Cairo (EGY), 87-73* & 87-54
QF (Grp B): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 100-79 & 66-73*
QF (Grp B): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 66-73* & 60-58
QF (Grp B): Standard Liege (BEL), 103-71 & 79-79*
1969/70 FSL Q1: Sporting Lisbon (POR), 98-52* & 128-56
R1: Honved Budapest (HUN), 95-76 & 68-85*
QF (Grp A): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 97-83 & 86-101*
QF (Grp A): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 80-70 & 82-89*
QF (Grp A): USK Prague (CZE), 76-78* & 95-80
SF: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 86-90 & 73-108*
1968/69 FSL Q1: Aldershot Warriors (ENG), 103-59* & 135-44
R1: MTV 1846 Giessen (GER), 97-81* & 102-71
QF (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 67-69 & 89-78*
QF (Grp A): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 100-95* & 92-80
QF (Grp A): KK Zadar (CRO), 60-70* & 80-68
SF: Standard Liege (BEL), 84-46 & 109-89*
FL: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 99-103**
1967/68 FSL Q1: Boroughmuir Edinburgh (SCO), 108-69* & 126-43
R1: SVE Utrecht (NED), 90-66* & 112-67
QF (Grp B): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 69-76* & 98-65
QF (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 64-54 & 88-96*
QF (Grp B): BVV Brno (CZE), 85-78 & 97-113*
SF: KK Zadar (CRO), 76-62 & 68-65*
FL: BVV Brno (CZE), 98-95**
1966/67 FSL Q1: Black Star Mersch (LUX), 100-44* & 125-47
R1: USC Heidelberg (GER), 93-88* & 104-89
QF (Grp A): Vorwärts Leipzig (GER), 82-69* & 66-60
QF (Grp A): Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL), 85-52 & 96-106*
QF (Grp A): USK Prague (CZE), 99-75 & 74-87*
FF-SF: Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 88-86**
FF-FL: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 91-83**
1965/66 FSL R1: Alvik Stockholm (SWE), 113-88* & 91-61
QF (Grp A): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 71-66 & 76-93*
QF (Grp A): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 95-104* & 101-99
QF (Grp A): USK Prague (CZE), 71-83* & 80-63
1964/65 FSL R1: Kisa-Toverit Helsinki (FIN), 109-100* & 97-51
QF: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 83-65* & 84-65
SF: OKK Belgrade (SRB), 84-61 & 96-113*
FL: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 81-88* & 76-62
1963/64 FSL Q1: Celtic Belfast (NIR), 102-73* & 107-46
R1: Alemannia Aquisgran (GER), 93-69* & 115-43
QF: Legia Warsaw (POL), 102-90* & 92-86
SF: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 77-82* & 101-78
FL: BVV Brno (CZE), 99-110* & 84-64
1962/63 FSL Q1: Benfica Lisbon (POR), 97-61* & 110-47
R1: Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 97-73* & 90-60
QF: Honved Budapest (HUN), 96-101* & 74-69 & 77-65
SF: BVV Brno (CZE), 60-79* & 90-67
FL: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 86-69 & 74-91* & 80-99*
1961/62 FSL Q1: CS Casablanca (MOR), 84-46* & 82-38
R1: Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 80-82* & 83-62
QF: Legia Warsaw (POL), 62-73* & 100-71
SF: Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 91-105* & 69-53
FL: Dynamo Tbilisi (GEO), 83-90**
1960/61 FSL R1: EKE Vienna (AUT), 85-53* & 74-47
QF: Antwerp BC (BEL), 89-62* & 88-66
SF: ASK Riga (LVA), 78-75 & 45-66*
1958/59 FSL Q1: Urania Geneva (SUI), 65-58* & 71-46
R1: Stars Charleville (FRA), 50-39 & 65-79*
1957/58 FSL R1 (Grp D): Barreirense Barreiro (POR), 68-51* & 86-40
QF: Royal Brussels (BEL), 78-59 & 43-57*
SF: ASK Riga (LVA), Real quit
YMCA Espana Madrid Go Top 1974/75 FKC Q1: Paisley Basket (SCO), 123-53 & 96-61*
Q2: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 82-106* & 81-74
CB Malaga Go Top 2006/07 UEL R1 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 83-87* & 73-67
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 101-106* & 83-73
R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 62-55 & 59-87*
R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 72-87* & 67-61
R1 (Grp B): Virtus Roma (ITA), 71-65* & 68-66
R1 (Grp B): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 66-58 & 94-90*
R1 (Grp B): Joventut Badalona (ESP), 66-68 & 52-105*
R2 (Grp G): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 76-74 & 65-83*
R2 (Grp G): Dynamo Moscow (RUS), 80-86* & 73-62
R2 (Grp G): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 75-61 & 79-76*
QF: FC Barcelona (ESP), 91-75 & 58-80* & 67-64
FF-SF: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 50-62**
FF-TF: Saski Baskonia Vitoria (ESP), 76-74**
2005/06 UEL R1 (Grp C): Real Madrid (ESP), 77-88* & 71-61
R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 63-87* & 77-72
R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 81-73 & 68-53*
R1 (Grp C): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 70-57 & 83-76*
R1 (Grp C): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 86-67* & 83-79
R1 (Grp C): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 82-79 & 95-93*
R1 (Grp C): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 82-60 & 82-70*
R2 (Grp D): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 84-87* & 75-87
R2 (Grp D): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 79-66* & 68-64
R2 (Grp C): FC Barcelona (ESP), 68-71 & 73-60*
2004/05 UEL R1 (Grp C): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 73-62 & 62-66*
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 62-72* & 74-59
R1 (Grp C): Saski Baskonia Vitoria (ESP), 79-83* & 78-76
R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 62-73 & 70-76*
R1 (Grp C): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 67-73* & 82-67
R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 97-75* & 80-71
R1 (Grp C): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 75-83 & 69-88*
2003/04 UEL R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 67-91* & 83-78
R1 (Grp B): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 62-65 & 84-91*
R1 (Grp B): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 72-80 & 60-82*
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 73-88* & 87-75
R1 (Grp B): Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 87-77 & 77-78*
R1 (Grp B): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 72-74 & 81-89*
R1 (Grp B): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 71-80* & 75-63
2002/03 UEL R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 65-77* & 69-75
R1 (Grp B): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 87-74 & 79-73*
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 89-86* & 76-68
R1 (Grp B): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 77-78 & 67-87*
R1 (Grp B): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 78-72* & 87-75
R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 70-77 & 82-83*
R1 (Grp B): Saski Baskonia Vitoria (ESP), 71-54 & 63-79*
R2 (Grp D): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 81-88* & 95-87
R2 (Grp D): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 74-75 & 78-82*
R2 (Grp D): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 76-95 & 70-89*
2001/02 UEL R1 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 86-79 & 80-81*
R1 (Grp A): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 60-82* & 79-84
R1 (Grp A): Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 76-68 & 77-75*
R1 (Grp A): Alba Berlin (GER), 86-79 & 84-72*
R1 (Grp A): Slask Wroclaw (POL), 63-58* & 65-66
R1 (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 71-75* & 66-67
R1 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 94-98* & 67-68
2000/01 FKC Q2: Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 95-62* & 97-66
R1 (Grp H): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 84-73 & 112-86*
R1 (Grp H): Strasburg IG (FRA), 79-78* & 74-54
R1 (Grp H): Athlon Ieper (BEL), 84-88* & 79-52
R2: JDA Dijon (FRA), 64-68* & 85-57
QF: Maccabi Ramat Gan (ISR), 74-73* & 88-70
SF: Astronauts Amsterdam (NED), 59-46* & 86-55
FL: KK Vrsac (SRB), 77-47 & 71-69*
1999/00 FKC R1 (Grp D): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 65-53 & 82-72*
R1 (Grp D): Rimini Basket (ITA), 88-64 & 62-71*
R1 (Grp D): Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 74-77* & 89-52
R2: Reggianna Reggio Emilia (ITA), 74-67* & 61-55
R3: Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR), 64-67* & 86-68
QF: Marousi Athens (GRE), 77-58 & 63-60*
SF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 85-72 & 47-53*
FL: CSP Limoges (ESP), 58-80* & 60-51
1998/99 FKC R1 (Grp C): Reggianna Reggio Emilia (ITA), 59-65 & 72-85*
R1 (Grp C): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 61-80* & 80-74
R1 (Grp C): Oostende Basket (BEL), 78-71 & 70-89*
1997/98 FKC R1 (Grp O): Telekom Basket Bonn (GER), 83-78 & 78-80*
R1 (Grp O): JDA Dijon (FRA), 77-69* & 71-60
R1 (Grp O): Oberwart Gunners (AUT), 87-62 & 90-62*
R2: Siauliai Basket (LTU), 73-74* & 69-59
R3: Virtus Roma (ITA), 55-73* & 74-65
1996/97 FKC R1 (Grp B): Atletico Queluz (POR), 83-70* & 84-65
R1 (Grp B): Besiktas Istanbul (TUR), 90-46 & 74-80*
R1 (Grp B): Hapoel Holon (ISR), 80-79* & 90-68
R2: Branik Maribor (SVN), 90-65* & 59-60
R3: Olimpia Pistoia (ITA), 63-61 & 78-56*
QF: KC Pruszkow (POL), 74-60 & 57-84*
1995/96 FSL R1: Zrinjevac Zagreb (CRO), 85-70* & 80-66
R2 (Grp A): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 81-82* & 92-79
R2 (Grp A): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 86-94* & 82-73
R2 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 70-72 & 78-85*
R2 (Grp A): Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 69-71* & 89-52
R2 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 59-82* & 76-77
R2 (Grp A): Bayer Leverkusen (GER), 80-74 & 94-89*
R2 (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 81-70 & 67-81*
1990/91 FKC Q1: Alba Berlin (GER), 77-88* & 68-74
1989/90 FKC Q1: Castors Braine (BEL), 75-80 & 67-65*
Manresa Basket Go Top 1998/99 FSL R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 72-65 & 55-81*
R1 (Grp B): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 74-59 & 60-88*
R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 58-74* & 58-63
R1 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 61-54* & 67-79
R1 (Grp B): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 67-68 & 74-82*
R2 (Grp E): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 51-69 & 69-66*
R2 (Grp E): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 66-75* & 78-80
R2 (Grp E): Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 71-62 & 66-76*
1997/98 FKC R1 (Grp J): Cholet Basket (FRA), 77-80* & 69-80
R1 (Grp J): Ovarense Ovar (POR), 90-79* & 71-70
R1 (Grp J): Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 79-68 & 93-79*
R2: Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 84-67 & 74-96*
1996/97 FSC R1 (Grp G): Shakhtyor Donetsk (UKR), 85-90* & 113-60
R1 (Grp G): Inter Bratislava (SVK), 82-63 & 95-78*
R1 (Grp G): BFC Beocin (SRB), 61-81* & 84-61
R1 (Grp G): Torpan Pojat Helsinki (FIN), 85-84 & 95-87*
R1 (Grp G): Autodorozhnik Saratov (RUS), 73-80 & 80-82*
R2: Körmend Basket (HUN), 77-83* & 89-79
R3: Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 74-79 & 58-61*
1995/96 FKC R1: RBC Verviers-Pepinster (BEL), 81-77* & 84-64
R2: Tofas Bursa (TUR), 64-70* & 73-64
R3 (Grp D): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 69-94* & 90-68
R3 (Grp D): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 78-91* & 71-72
R3 (Grp D): AEK Athens (GRE), 88-84 & 80-83*
1994/95 FKC R1: Albacomp Szekesfehervar (HUN), 80-78* & 104-73
R2: Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR), 84-80* & 86-79
R3 (Grp A): Cholet Basket (FRA ), 83-75 & 93-84*
R3 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 72-76 & 81-89*
R3 (Grp A): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 75-81* & 80-92
1987/88 FKC Q2: Manchester United (ENG), 80-94* & 97-84
1971/72 FKC QF: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 81-85 & 84-115*
Orense CB Go Top 2002/03 FCC [W] QR (Grp B): Liege BC (BEL), 97-85* & 107-88
[W] QR (Grp B): Strasburg IG (FRA), 94-69 & 95-110*
[W] QR (Grp B): Kapfenberg Bears (AUT), 100-75* & 97-93
[W] QR (Grp B): Ovarense Ovar (POR), 74-72 & 90-94
[W] QR (Grp B): Portugal Telekom Lisbon (POR), 82-95* & 74-80
[PL] QR (Grp C): SSA Sopot (POL), 48-72* & 66-82
[PL] QR (Grp C): BK Ventspils (LVA), 89-85 & 59-93*
[PL] QR (Grp C): Eiffel Towers Den Bosch (NED), 104-84 & 84-104*
UDR Pineda Go Top 1978/79 FKC Q2: Standard Liege (BEL), 70-103* & 73-79
1974/75 FKC Q1: Denain Basket (FRA), 58-83* & 85-83
Askatuak San Sebastian Go Top 1978/79 FKC Q2: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 79-74 & 79-118*
1977/78 FKC Q1: Berck Basket (FRA), 87-88* & 70-74
CB Santa Coloma Go Top 1984/85 FKC Q1: Team Glascow (SCO), 108-86* & 104-80
Q2: Olympique Antibes (FRA), 88-72 & 87-85*
QF (Grp A): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 95-96 & 80-92*
QF (Grp A): Hapoel Haifa (ISR), 92-90* & 103-87
QF (Grp A): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 102-104 & 84-100*
1981/82 FKC Q2: Donar Groningen (NED), 82-104* & 107-83
QF (Grp A): Reyer Venezia (ITA), 113-86 & 88-111*
QF (Grp A): CSP Limoges (FRA), 93-89 & 90-101*
QF (Grp A): Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS), 84-76* & 111-91
1980/81 FKC Q2: Royal Anderlecht Brussels (BEL), 71-94* & 77-67
1979/80 FKC Q2: Sunderland Basket (ENG), 120-81 & 98-75*
QF (Grp A): Wolfenbüttel Basket (GER), 81-64 & 93-72*
QF (Grp A): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 73-85* & 101-94
QF (Grp A): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 99-122* & 100-87
1978/79 FKC Q2: Challans Basket (FRA), 100-98* & 125-86
QF (Grp D): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 94-82 & 94-119*
QF (Grp D): Standard Liege (BEL), 79-95* & 103-80
QF (Grp D): Hapoel Gvat Yagur (ISR), 92-90 & 82-72*
SF: Sebastiani Rieti (ITA), 108-95 & 63-87*
CDB Sevilla Go Top 2000/01 FSC R1 (Grp C): Telekom Basket Bonn (GER), 82-97* & 76-83
R1 (Grp C): Sakalai Vilnius (LTU), 80-79* & 102-63
R1 (Grp C): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 79-81 & 76-80*
R1 (Grp C): PSG Racing Paris (FRA), 96-84 & 85-78*
R1 (Grp C): Keravnos Nicosia (CYP), 90-92* & 70-78
R2: WTK Wloclawek (POL), 69-67 & 65-70*
1999/00 FSL R1 (Grp D): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 62-43 & 57-73*
R1 (Grp D): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 74-79* & 77-60
R1 (Grp D): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 60-52 & 63-69*
R1 (Grp D): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 87-93* & 79-59
R1 (Grp D): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 75-73 & 65-88*
R2 (Grp G): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 51-75 & 54-66*
R2 (Grp G): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 64-75* & 72-62
R2 (Grp G): Olympiakos Piraeus (ESP), 65-66 & 63-74*
1996/97 FSL R1 (Grp D): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 79-85* & 61-69
R1 (Grp D): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 75-93* & 72-64
R1 (Grp D): Dynamo Moscow (RUS), 91-61 & 75-79*
R1 (Grp D): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 66-69* & 68-70
R1 (Grp D): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 72-67 & 72-66*
R2 (Grp G): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 81-76 & 70-67*
R2 (Grp G): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 71-90* & 78-87
R2 (Grp G): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 91-68 & 81-83*
R3: Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 70-73* & 75-79
1994/95 FKC R1: RBC Verviers-Pepinster (BEL), 78-71* & 86-74
R2: SSV 1846 Ulm (GER), 84-70* & 91-83
R3 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Trieste (ITA), 83-85 & 91-100*
R3 (Grp C): Dynamo Moscow (RUS), 83-65* & 108-78
R3 (Grp C): Panionios Athens (GRE), 73-76 & 59-85*
1993/94 FKC R1: CP Esgueira (POR), 95-74* & 76-69
R2: Bnei Hertzeliya (ISR), 87-79* & 99-67
R3 (Grp C): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 85-97 & 82-108*
R3 (Grp C): KK Zagreb (CRO), 81-82* & 83-84
R3 (Grp C): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 82-87 & 89-92*
CB Tenerife Go Top 2002/03 FCC [W] QR (Grp A): Oliveirense Oliveira (POR), 92-89* & 76-73
[W] QR (Grp A): Fribourg Olympic (SUI), 74-65 & 79-69*
[W] QR (Grp A): JDA Dijon (FRA), 72-68* & 78-77
[W] QR (Grp A): Birmingham Bullets (ENG), 75-76* & 83-60
[W] QR (Grp A): Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 87-69 & 88-86*
[PL] QR (Grp F): Akademik Sofia (BUL), 79-82* & 97-90
[PL] QR (Grp F): Bnei-Hasharon Hertzeliya (ISR), 73-80* & 71-81
[PL] QR (Grp F): Reggianna Reggio Emilia (ITA), 79-67 & 88-67*
Valencia BC Go Top 2004/05 UC R1 (Grp E): Atletico Queluz (POR), 93-64 & 80-81*
R1 (Grp E): Elan Chalon (FRA), 68-84* & 66-60
R1 (Grp E): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 84-59 & 83-69*
R1 (Grp E): Ovarense Ovar (POR), 61-59* & 88-58
R1 (Grp E): Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 74-60 & 83-82*
R2: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 76-70* & 85-85
QF: Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 86-78* & 93-82
SF: Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU), 77-75 & 65-75*
2003/04 UEL R1 (Grp C): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 66-86* & 80-64
R1 (Grp C): Saski Baskonia Vitoria (ESP), 84-71 & 67-73*
R1 (Grp C): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 59-69* & 107-103
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 89-64 & 72-90*
R1 (Grp C): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 77-69* & 78-90
R1 (Grp C): Alba Berlin (GER), 87-72 & 93-80*
R1 (Grp C): Slask Wroclaw (POL), 88-85* & 102-73
R2 (Grp G): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 81-77* & 78-72
R2 (Grp G): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 74-89 & Valencia quit
R2 (Grp G): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 85-76 & 100-87*
2002/03 UC R1 (Grp B): Roseto Basket (ITA), 98-62 & 57-77*
R1 (Grp B): Oostende Basket (BEL), 108-80* & 90-69
R1 (Grp B): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 72-63* & 94-66
R1 (Grp B): Zeleznik Belgrade (SRB), 85-61 & 67-80*
R1 (Grp B): Pivovarna Lasko (SVN), 83-78* & 93-74
R2: Cologne 99ers (GER), 76-72* & 93-84
QF: KK Zadar (CRO), 105-84 & 80-93*
SF: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 68-55 & 68-75*
FL: Krka Novo Mesto (SVN), 90-78* & 78-76
2001/02 FSC R1 (Grp A): Pallalcesto Amatori Udine (ITA), 80-62 & 69-74*
R1 (Grp A): Portugal Telekom Lisbon (POR), 86-68 & 88-82*
R1 (Grp A): Türk Telecom Ankara (TUR), 79-75* & 76-77
R1 (Grp A): Strasburg IG (FRA), 80-88* & 78-73
R1 (Grp A): Lugano Basket (SUI), 83-64 & 87-72*
R2: Estudiantes Madrid (ESP), 80-77* & 89-68
QF: Telekom Basket Bonn (GER), 92-88* & 84-68
SF: WTK Wloclawek (POL), 77-65 & 58-53*
FL: Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 71-81**
2000/01 FSC R1 (Grp A): Elan Chalon (FRA), 77-79 & 77-67*
R1 (Grp A): Marousi Athens (GRE), 75-82* & 95-81
R1 (Grp A): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 97-94* & 90-86
R1 (Grp A): Pivovarna Lasko (SVN), 89-87 & 91-83
R1 (Grp A): Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR), 95-93 & 91-105*
R2: Besiktas Istanbul (TUR), 81-66* & 107-90
QF: Keravnos Nicosia (CYP), 74-69* & 101-53
SF: Elan Chalon (FRA), 69-72 & 63-66*
1999/00 FSC R1 (Grp B): Arsenal Tula (RUS), 85-68* & 113-55
R1 (Grp B): Achilleas Nicosia (CYP), 73-54* & 105-66
R1 (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 71-66 & 74-59*
R1 (Grp B): Kalev Tallinn (EST), 85-56* & 93-72
R1 (Grp B): Savinjski Polzela (SVN), 82-73 & 74-81*
R2: Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 81-74* & 82-75
R3: Elan Chalon (FRA), 75-83* & 71-36
QF: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 61-85* & 78-59
1998/99 FSC R1 (Grp C): Hapoel Eilat (ISR), 86-80* & 91-61
R1 (Grp C): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 78-68 & 78-71*
R1 (Grp C): Süba St. Pölten (AUT), 74-58* & 79-63
R1 (Grp C): ASK Riga (LVA), 98-73 & 85-81*
R1 (Grp C): Slask Wroclaw (POL), 71-59 & 65-64*
R2: Atömeromü Paks (HUN), 71-70* & 82-63
R3: KK Split (CRO), 79-76* & 84-75
QF: Joventut Badalona (ESP), 57-50 & 66-69*
SF: Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 70-64 & 58-50*
FL: Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 60-64**
Forum Valladolid Go Top 2001/02 FKC Q2: CAB Madeira Funchal (POR), 84-85* & 78-70
R1 (Grp C): Ovarense Ovar (POR), 76-75 & 68-80*
R1 (Grp C): Marousi Athens (GRE), 62-71* & 77-81
R1 (Grp C): JDA Dijon (FRA), 81-85* & 87-72
1998/99 FKC R1 (Grp F): BK Ostrava (CZE), 73-66 & 78-70*
R1 (Grp F): JDA Dijon (FRA), 75-85* & 79-85
R1 (Grp F): Mons-Hainaut Quaregnon (BEL), 71-59* & 83-57
R2: Besiktas Istanbul (TUR), 76-79 & 81-80*
1992/93 FKC R1: Tofas Bursa (TUR), 71-93* & 88-78
1991/92 FKC Q1: BS Weert (NED), 103-83* & 104-80
R1: ABB Leuven (BEL), 83-84* & 101-76
R2 (Grp C): Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 94-76 & 95-89*
R2 (Grp C): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 76-74 & 89-88*
R2 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 84-71* & 70-92
QF: KK Zadar (CRO), 95-80* & 83-91
SF: Virtus Roma (ITA), 70-76* & 67-66
1982/83 FKC Q1: Nyon Basket (SUI), Valladolid quit
1981/82 FKC Q2: Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 100-79 & 71-78*
QF (Grp C): Vasas Budapest (HUN), 84-77 & 92-88*
QF (Grp C): Sibenka Sibenik (CRO), 77-93* & 108-90
QF (Grp C): Sebastiani Rieti (ITA), 93-106* & 83-92
1979/80 FKC Q1: Sangalhos Anadia (POR), 110-71 & 93-78*
Q2: Dalkeith Saints Edinburgh (SCO), 115-86* & 118-81
QF (Grp D): Mestre Basket (ITA), 92-96 & 86-95*
QF (Grp D): Standard Liege (BEL), 89-88* & 122-111
QF (Grp D): KK Split (CRO), 95-114* & 102-103
Saski Baskonia Vitoria Go Top 2006/07 UEL R1 (Grp A): Sarthe Le Mans (FRA), 79-76* & 86-54
R1 (Grp A): SSA Sopot (POL), 75-70* & 76-64
R1 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 90-80 & 82-90*
R1 (Grp A): Dynamo Moscow (RUS), 77-61 & 82-78*
R1 (Grp A): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 78-97* & 89-74
R1 (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 68-65 & 84-78*
R1 (Grp A): Cologne 99ers (GER), 102-70* & 97-68
R2 (Grp D): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 99-89* & 93-75
R2 (Grp D): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 79-68* & 94-73
R2 (Grp D): Virtus Roma (ITA), 99-56 & 77-72*
QF: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 84-59 & 95-89*
FF-SF: Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 53-67**
FF-TF: CB Malaga (ESP), 74-76**
2005/06 UEL R1 (Grp A): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 77-69 & 66-86*
R1 (Grp A): Strasburg IG (FRA), 76-84* & 80-54
R1 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 96-92* & 91-73
R1 (Grp A): AEK Athens (GRE), 77-62 & 87-60*
R1 (Grp A): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 58-63* & 94-73
R1 (Grp A): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 87-70* & 91-63
R1 (Grp A): Universa Bamberg (GER), 77-59 & 73-68*
R2 (Grp F): Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU), 96-89 & 63-65*
R2 (Grp F): Universa Bamberg (GER), 77-72* & 71-51
R2 (Grp F): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 76-82* & 70-63
QF: Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 72-84* & 85-79 & 74-71*
FF-SF: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 70-85**
FF-TF: FC Barcelona (ESP), 87-82**
2004/05 UEL R1 (Grp C): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 71-81 & 73-86*
R1 (Grp C): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 87-81* & 93-87
R1 (Grp C): CB Malaga (ESP), 83-79 & 76-78*
R1 (Grp C): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 83-88* & 81-85
R1 (Grp C): Frankfurt Skyliners (GER), 97-80* & 90-69
R1 (Grp C): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 95-99* & 84-82
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 73-76 & 63-75*
R2 (Grp F): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 100-69 & 86-82*
R2 (Grp F): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 81-93* & 86-69
R2 (Grp F): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 94-84 & 79-86*
QF: Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 98-59* & 66-64
FF-SF: CSKA Moscow (RUS), 85-78**
FF-TF: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 78-90**
2003/04 UEL R1 (Grp C): Slask Wroclaw (POL), 95-75 & 88-87*
R1 (Grp C): Valencia BC (ESP), 71-84* & 73-67
R1 (Grp C): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 92-76 & 82-70*
R1 (Grp C): Alba Berlin (GER), 89-95* & 94-81
R1 (Grp C): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 83-87 & 65-74*
R1 (Grp C): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 99-92* & 88-81
R1 (Grp C): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 92-77 & 72-81*
R2 (Grp D): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 78-72* & 95-76
R2 (Grp D): Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 85-83* & 87-82
R2 (Grp D): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 77-80 & 82-84*
2002/03 UEL R1 (Grp B): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 113-88 & 67-88*
R1 (Grp B): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 85-79 & 72-69*
R1 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 75-76 & 83-86*
R1 (Grp B): Buducnost Podgorica (MNE), 81-71* & 103-86
R1 (Grp B): Mens Sana Siena (ITA), 90-85 & 62-77*
R1 (Grp B): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 76-72* & 86-79
R1 (Grp B): CB Malaga (ESP), 54-71* & 79-63
R2 (Grp F): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 77-100* & 79-93
R2 (Grp F): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 93-73 & 110-85*
R2 (Grp F): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 68-81* & 75-84
2001/02 UEL R1 (Grp D): Victoria Libertas Pesaro (ITA), 86-68 & 85-75*
R1 (Grp D): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 95-96* & 81-58
R1 (Grp D): AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 90-66 & 71-73*
R1 (Grp D): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 80-85 & 65-59*
R1 (Grp D): Oostende Basket (BEL), 88-74* & 114-78
R1 (GrpD): Ural Great Perm (RUS), 112-84 & 88-94*
R1 (Grp D): AEK Athens (GRE), 82-85* & 82-62
R2 (Grp H): Ülker Istanbul (TUR), 101-69 & 89-72*
R2 (Grp H): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 78-77* & 65-94
R2 (Grp H): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 73-87 & 90-73*
2000/01 UEL R1 (Grp B): AEK Athens (GRE), 85-65 & 52-64*
R1 (Grp B): St. Petersburg Lions (RUS), 81-79* & 97-88
R1 (Grp B): Virtus Bologna (ITA), 59-65 & 73-76*
R1 (Grp B): Spirou Charleroi (BEL), 76-64 & 74-71*
R1 (Grp B): Cibona Zagreb (CRO), 60-62* & 92-66
R2: Peristeri Athens (GRE), 81-79* & 81-68
QF: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), 78-72* & 98-76
SF: AEK Athens (GRE), 90-65* & 70-67 & 76-62*
FL: Virtus Bologna (ITA), 78-65* & 73-94* & 60-80 &
& 96-79 & 74-82*
1999/00 FSC R1 (Grp D): KC Pruszkow (POL), 77-81* & 83-92
R1 (Grp D): Illiabum Ilhavo (POR), 93-52 & 99-68*
R1 (Grp D): PSG Racing Paris (FRA), 61-55 & 72-78*
R1 (Grp D): Rabotnicki Skopje (FRM), 73-57* & 70-49
R1 (Grp D): Bosna Sarajevo (BIH), 100-60* & 80-67
R2: Maccabi Ra'anana (ISR), 68-62 & 71-67*
R3: AEK Athens (GRE), 67-71 & 65-85*
1998/99 FSL R1 (Grp A): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 91-97 & 76-80*
R1 (Grp A): Autodorozhnik Saratov (RUS), 81-64* & 80-60
R1 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Varese (ITA), 78-86* & 75-72
R1 (Grp A): EB Pau-Orthez (FRA), 88-84 & 71-81*
R1 (Grp A): Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 75-96* & 63-57
R2 (Grp F): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 67-71* & 83-61
R2 (Grp F): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 74-77 & 63-86*
R2 (Grp F): Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR), 79-76 & 64-104*
1997/98 FKC R1 (Grp H): Sparta Prague (CZE), 89-49 & 91-52*
R1 (Grp H): SLUC Nancy (FRA), 57-76* & 93-65
R1 (Grp H): Echo Houthalen (BEL), 75-82* & 86-65
R2: Scaligera Verona (ITA), 70-90 & 85-79*
1996/97 FKC R1 (Grp E): RBC Verviers-Pepinster (BEL), 87-66 & 84-59*
R1 (Grp E): Dynamo Vinkovci (CRO), 96-60 & 98-83*
R1 (Grp E): Nikol Fert Gostivar (FRM), 74-72* & 118-73
R2: SLUC Nancy (FRA), 78-84* & 102-80
R3: Peristeri Athens (GRE), 83-70 & 51-66*
1995/96 FSC Q2: YMCA Lahti (FIN), 94-81* & 97-91
Q3: KK Zagreb (CRO), 65-65* & 104-74
QF (Grp A): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 80-76* & 99-88
QF (Grp A): Oostende Basket (BEL), 68-84* & 87-74
QF (Grp A): CSP Limoges (FRA), 79-73 & 68-88*
QF (Grp A): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 91-93 & 86-75*
QF (Grp A): Bnei Hertzeliya (ISR), 82-70* & 81-67
SF: Dynamo Moscow (RUS), 98-87* & 104-93
FL: PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 88-81**
1994/95 FSC Q2: Slovakofarma Pezinok (SVK), 84-65* & 90-86
Q3: Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR), 82-91* & 79-66
QF (Grp B): WTK Wloclawek (POL), 88-80* & 111-88
QF (Grp B): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 78-77* & 77-74
QF (Grp B): Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 90-82 & 97-90*
QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 80-71 & 89-99*
QF (Grp B): ASK Riga (LVA), 94-87* & 105-92
SF: Hercules Thessaloniki (GRE), 78-79* & 79-74 & 70-66*
FL: Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 86-94**
1993/94 FSC Q2: Körmend Basket (HUN), 75-74* & 93-80
Q3: Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 84-76* & 89-71
QF (Grp A): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 67-63 & 73-86*
QF (Grp A): Rabotnicki Skopje (FRM), 113-90 & 97-102*
QF (Grp A): KK Split (CRO), 74-75* & 91-86
QF (Grp A): Bellinzona Basket (SUI), 73-69* & 77-55
QF (Grp A): Tofas Bursa (TUR), 95-93* & 105-72
SF: Cholet Basket (FRA), 81-67 & 90-103* & 90-83
FL: Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 81-91**
1992/93 FKC R1: Banik Cigel Prievidza (SVK), 119-93* & 111-92
R2: RBC Verviers-Pepinster (BEL), 104-94* & 95-77
R3 (Grp C): Virtus Roma (ITA), 62-68 & 86-88*
R3 (Grp C): Olympique Antibes (FRA), 89-96* & 105-96
R3 (Grp C): Panionios Athens (GRE), 56-79* & 76-74
1991/92 FKC R1: BG Ludwigsburg (GER), 94-91* & 90-74
R2 (Grp D): Pallacanestro Treviso (ITA), 88-83 & 86-98*
R2 (Grp D): KK Zadar (CRO), 97-100* & 79-72
R2 (Grp D): Peristeri Athens (GRE), 87-84* & 89-82
QF: Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 73-86* & 77-78
1985/86 FKC Q1: Werkendam Basket (NED), 130-94 & 88-73*
Q2: AS Villeurbanne-Lyon (FRA), 84-94 & 88-88*
CB Zaragoza Go Top 1995/96 FKC R1: CP Esgueira (POR), 116-92* & 84-86
R2: Arsenal Tula (RUS), 100-102* & 92-69
R3 (Grp C): Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 89-84 & 70-81*
R3 (Grp C): Alba Berlin (GER), 87-89* & 92-101
R3 (Grp C): Fortitudo Bologna (ITA), 76-77 & 81-82*
1993/94 FKC R1: Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR), 69-75* & 93-52
R2: TIIT Kharkov (UKR), 106-77 & 110-112*
R3 (Grp A): Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR), 62-65* & 81-82
R3 (Grp A): Panionios Athens (GRE), 74-78 & 81-95*
R3 (Grp A): Pallacanestro Trieste (ITA), 68-76 & 83-89*
1992/93 FSC Q2: Universa Bamberg (GER), 69-66* & 81-51
Q3: Den Bosch Basket (NED), 95-88 & 73-79*
QF (Grp A): ASK Riga (LVA), 103-92* & 90-63
QF (Grp A): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 91-77 & 66-63*
QF (Grp A): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 72-73* & 71-69
QF (Grp A): CSKA Moscow (RUS), 97-76* & 86-73
QF (Grp A): Efes Pilsen Istanbul (TUR), 63-65 & 49-50*
SF: Aris Thessaloniki (GRE), 84-86 & 66-82*
1991/92 FKC Q1: Leicester City Basket (ENG), 112-69* & 138-76
R1: Tungsram Budapest (HUN), 113-96* & 86-59
R2 (Grp B): Virtus Roma (ITA), 72-97* & 77-81
R2 (Grp B): Cholet Basket (FRA), 80-79 & 76-77*
R2 (Grp B): Panathinaikos Athens (GRE), 67-71* & 94-80
1990/91 FSC R1: Bayreuth Basket (GER), 94-90* & 101-90
QF (Grp B): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 113-109* & 134-113
QF (Grp B): Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR), 84-81 & 90-92*
QF (Grp B): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 70-64 & 102-112*
SF: Cholet Basket (FRA), 105-95* & 90-79
FL: PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 72-76**
1989/90 FKC Q1: Nyon Basket (SUI), 96-79* & 116-78
R1: Monaco Basket (FRA), 79-89* & 95-77
R2 (Grp C): Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN), 79-81* & 97-85
R2 (Grp C): Libertas Livorno (ITA), 83-73 & 65-90*
R2 (Grp C): Cholet Basket (FRA), 78-96* & 93-73
1988/89 FKC Q2: Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR), 72-68* & 95-63
QF (Grp C): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 82-75 & 80-100*
QF (Grp C): Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 89-92* & 97-61
QF (Grp C): Olimpia Milano (ITA), 85-95 & 73-105*
1987/88 FKC Q2: Alba Berlin (GER), 64-88* & 99-65
QF (Grp D): Pallacanestro Cantu (ITA), 95-85 & 89-93*
QF (Grp D): Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 96-102* & 79-80
QF (Grp D): KK Split (CRO), 83-87* & 88-77
1986/87 FKC Q2: Atomics Brussels (BEL), 91-112* & 107-82
QF (Grp C): Mariembourg Basket (BEL), 90-69 & 79-88*
QF (Grp C): Partizan Belgrade (SRB), 97-100* & 98-91
QF (Grp C): Auxilium Torino (ITA), 82-80* & 96-92
SF: CSP Limoges (FRA), 76-85 & 91-104*
1985/86 FKC Q1: Manchester Giants (ENG), 90-83* & 117-89
Q2: Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR), 89-104* & 104-93
1984/85 FSC QF (Grp A): PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE), 80-76 & 89-86*
QF (Grp A): Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU), 90-95* & 65-89
QF (Grp A): Landis Vienna (AUT), 97-93 & 102-100*
SF: FC Barcelona (ESP), 84-79 & 79-86*
1983/84 FKC Q2: Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE), Olympiakos quit
QF (Grp B): Pallacanestro Trieste (ITA), 90-62 & 86-80*
QF (Grp B): Sibenka Sibenik (CRO), 102-101* & 106-60
QF (Grp B): Tours Basket (FRA), 102-84 & 88-87*
SF: Red Star Belgrade (SRB), 130-100 & 87-108*
1982/83 FKC Q2: ZTE Zalaegerszeg (HUN), 72-81* & 109-83
QF (Grp B): Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL), 81-73 & 72-70*
QF (Grp B): Tours Basket (FRA), 105-88 & 73-86*
QF (Grp B): KK Zadar (CRO), 85-101* & 94-85
1977/78 FKC Q1: Olimpia Milano (ITA), 102-105 & 76-140*

[Go Top] :: [Back to Basketball Page]
Copyright (c) 1999-2008 Sotiris Athanasias